Lista startowa

 

CITY TRAIL onTour Wrocław

  • 26.07.2017 19:00
  • |
  • Klasyfikacja:Kobiety
  • |
  • Kategoria:K20
Msc Numer Nazwisko Imię Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub Czas netto Czas brutto
1 (23) 264 ZIELEŃ MAŁGORZATA K K20 WROCŁAW WOSIEK TEAM/ PWR 00:18:41 00:18:41
2 (29) 312 ROGOZA EMILIA K K20 WROCŁAW SOBCZYK TEAM 00:19:10 00:19:10
3 (39) 13 BIERNACKA KATARZYNA K K20 SYCÓW SOBCZYK TEAM 00:19:52 00:19:52
4 (55) 446 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA K K20 KIEŁCZÓW #SOBASTEAM 00:20:20 00:20:20
5 (63) 395 FRANCZYK WIOLETA K K20 BIADOLINY RADŁOWSKIE TWG VOLUNTEERS 00:20:49 00:20:49
6 (106) 536 CZARNIECKA AGATA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:22:28 00:22:31
7 (109) 45 MELCER KATARZYNA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:22:40 00:22:45
8 (118) 206 SZYMCZAK ZUZANNA K K20 WROCLAW MATNER RUNNING TEAM 00:23:00 00:23:05
9 (125) 171 PIROZEK ANETA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:23:04 00:23:09
10 (170) 540 ŻYŁA AGATA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:24:19 00:24:36
11 (177) 459 MULIK KINGA K K20 LEGNICA 00:24:38 00:24:42
12 (201) 27 ZIEMBA DARIA K K20 LAMKI 00:25:23 00:25:27
13 (209) 342 KOZYRA NATALIA K K20 LEGNICA 00:25:53 00:25:54
14 (212) 352 WASILEWSKA ALEKSANDRA K K20 JAWOR 00:26:00 00:26:01
15 (217) 250 PIETRZYK MAŁGORZATA K K20 GLINICA LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 00:26:06 00:26:15
16 (231) 175 CZAJKOWSKA ANETA K K20 LEGNICA 00:26:30 00:26:30
17 (236) 318 URYGA AGNIESZKA K K20 OPOLE BRAK 00:26:43 00:26:51
18 (239) 351 SMOTER ALEKSANDRA K K20 JELENIA GÓRA 00:26:53 00:27:01
19 (242) 61 KORACH BARBARA K K20 WROCŁAW KOBIETY NA MEDAL 00:26:55 00:27:02
20 (257) 233 GAŁUSZKA DARIA K K20 PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI PRUSZCZ BIEGA 00:27:18 00:27:32
21 (259) 122 TERLECKA KATARZYNA K K20 ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE PIZZA GIUSEPPE TEAM 00:27:20 00:27:44
22 (278) 448 KLEWICKA PAULA K K20 OLEŚNICA 00:28:03 00:28:20
23 (291) 139 MICHALCZYK JOANNA K K20 SIECHNICE 00:28:24 00:28:36
24 (292) 253 KARSZNIA ALEKSANDRA K K20 PRUDNIK 00:28:24 00:28:36
25 (294) 408 PAWEŁCZAK DOMINIKA K K20 OPOLE 00:28:27 00:28:36
26 (295) 142 POCIECHA PAULINA K K20 OLAWA 00:28:29 00:28:35
27 (300) 145 WĄSIOŁEK MARTYNA K K20 WYSOKA 00:28:41 00:29:07
28 (306) 292 STAŚKIEWICZ KATARZYNA K K20 RAWICZ 00:28:53 00:29:10
29 (307) 320 JARZĘBSKA AGNIESZKA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:29:05 00:29:28
30 (311) 308 KOT ANNA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:29:18 00:29:22
31 (318) 385 OLSZYŃSKA NATALIA K K20 ŻÓRAWINA TEAM LUKS ŻÓRAWINA- WROCŁAW 00:29:27 00:29:42
32 (322) 99 DRZEWIŃSKA KATARZYNA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:29:35 00:29:37
33 (327) 547 BEDNAREK-HAJDUKIEWICZ MARTA K K20 KIEŁCZÓW ALEKTUM TEAM 00:29:57 00:30:04
34 (334) 346 MURZICZ AGATA K K20 WROCŁAW TWG VOLUNTEERS 00:30:12 00:30:20
35 (340) 111 UBYCH MAŁGORZATA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:30:25 00:30:48
36 (344) 133 BOŁTUĆ DOMINIKA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:30:39 00:30:54
37 (357) 156 WĘGRZYN MARTINA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:31:15 00:31:28
38 (358) 420 JĘDRASIAK MAJA K K20 SYCÓW 00:31:15 00:31:21
39 (363) 516 NOWICKA KATARZYNA K K20 KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE 00:31:24 00:31:48
40 (373) 82 ŁOZIENKO ANNA K K20 MIŁOSZYCE KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 00:31:52 00:32:15
41 (378) 338 SZYMAŃSKA WERONIKA K K20 KOWALEWO POMORSKIE TWG VOLUNTEERS 00:32:20 00:32:28
42 (382) 152 KOWALSKA KINGA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:32:41 00:32:49
43 (385) 166 IWAN ADRIANNA K K20 KRAŚNIK 00:33:04 00:33:18
44 (389) 109 PACZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:33:19 00:33:29
45 (393) 356 ZAMIARA-MEDYŃSKA KATARZYNA K K20 OLEŚNICA 00:33:37 00:33:48
46 (394) 388 ZIUBRZYCKA MAGDALENA K K20 OLEŚNICA 00:33:38 00:33:49
47 (395) 522 HYSYK ANETA K K20 WROCŁAW NOA 00:33:39 00:34:01
48 (398) 106 GLĄDAŁA ANNA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:33:45 00:33:58
49 (411) 91 HUDAK MONIKA K K20 LUBIN 00:36:10 00:36:36
50 (412) 92 HOFMAN JUSTYNA K K20 KALISZ 00:36:11 00:36:36
51 (414) 534 ŻABNICKA MARTYNA K K20 NYSA 00:37:17 00:37:32