Lista startowa

 

CITY TRAIL onTour Wrocław

  • 26.07.2017 19:00
  • |
  • Klasyfikacja:Kobiety
  • |
  • Kategoria:wszystkie
Msc Numer Nazwisko Imię Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub Czas netto Czas brutto
1 (18) 544 FICNER ANNA K K30 ZŁOTORYJA SOBCZYK TEAM / LUKS ZÓRAWINA 00:18:13 00:18:13
2 (23) 264 ZIELEŃ MAŁGORZATA K K20 WROCŁAW WOSIEK TEAM/ PWR 00:18:41 00:18:41
3 (29) 312 ROGOZA EMILIA K K20 WROCŁAW SOBCZYK TEAM 00:19:10 00:19:10
4 (39) 13 BIERNACKA KATARZYNA K K20 SYCÓW SOBCZYK TEAM 00:19:52 00:19:52
5 (55) 446 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA K K20 KIEŁCZÓW #SOBASTEAM 00:20:20 00:20:20
6 (63) 395 FRANCZYK WIOLETA K K20 BIADOLINY RADŁOWSKIE TWG VOLUNTEERS 00:20:49 00:20:49
7 (75) 364 KRZACZKOWSKA IWONA K K30 WROCLAW DZIKI WROCŁAW 00:21:12 00:21:13
8 (76) 515 PROCHOWSKA SYLWIA K K30 WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 00:21:15 00:21:16
9 (78) 525 KRYM KATARZYNA K K40 SMOLEC MATNER RUNNING TEAM / NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 00:21:29 00:21:31
10 (86) 168 PŁAWIAK ANNA K K30 WROCŁAW GT RAT 00:21:46 00:21:46
11 (92) 313 KOCHMAN KATARZYNA K K30 WROCŁAW #SOBASTEAM 00:21:53 00:21:56
12 (106) 536 CZARNIECKA AGATA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:22:28 00:22:31
13 (109) 45 MELCER KATARZYNA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:22:40 00:22:45
14 (110) 374 NALEWALSKA JOANNA K K30 BOLESŁAWIEC/WROCŁAW #SOBASTEAM 00:22:44 00:22:49
15 (115) 294 ZOMERSKA RENATA K K40 WROCŁAW 00:22:55 00:23:06
16 (116) 32 HAWRON AGNIESZKA K K40 WROCŁAW 00:22:55 00:23:05
17 (117) 74 ŁOWICKA MAGDALENA K K30 WROCŁAW PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 00:22:56 00:23:04
18 (118) 206 SZYMCZAK ZUZANNA K K20 WROCLAW MATNER RUNNING TEAM 00:23:00 00:23:05
19 (125) 171 PIROZEK ANETA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:23:04 00:23:09
20 (128) 174 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA K K30 MIŁOSZYCE KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 00:23:07 00:23:12
21 (132) 100 MOŻEJKO INES K K30 WROCŁAW STREFA-DOBREJ-FORMY.COM 00:23:16 00:23:21
22 (134) 33 HURKO KATARZYNA K K40 WROCŁAW 00:23:29 00:23:32
23 (135) 130 SIKORA AGNIESZKA K K40 KARWIANY MATNER RUNNING TEAM 00:23:29 00:23:35
24 (142) 159 BONDAREWICZ AGATA K K30 WROCŁAW BONDZIKI 00:23:42 00:23:49
25 (155) 209 BARAN EWA K K30 WROCŁAW WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 00:24:03 00:24:15
26 (160) 178 ŁAMPIKA KINGA K K30 SMOLEC NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 00:24:07 00:24:25
27 (162) 218 ZIELIŃSKA MIRONA K K40 WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 00:24:11 00:24:30
28 (164) 51 POKOJOWCZYK MAGDALENA K K30 SMOLEC 00:24:13 00:24:25
29 (167) 221 DZIERGWA AGNIESZKA K K30 IWINY 00:24:15 00:24:19
30 (170) 540 ŻYŁA AGATA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:24:19 00:24:36
31 (173) 176 MARKIEWICZ ANIA K K40 WROCŁAW 00:24:29 00:24:35
32 (177) 459 MULIK KINGA K K20 LEGNICA 00:24:38 00:24:42
33 (178) 265 STACH JOANNA K K40 WROCLAW 00:24:45 00:24:58
34 (182) 199 ŁADOŃSKA KATARZYNA K K30 WROCŁAW PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 00:24:55 00:25:05
35 (193) 121 KRAKOWSKA ANNA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:25:09 00:25:14
36 (201) 27 ZIEMBA DARIA K K20 LAMKI 00:25:23 00:25:27
37 (202) 321 DUDEK AGNIESZKA K K30 OLSZTYN SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 00:25:28 00:25:36
38 (203) 22 KALINOWSKA-SROCZYŃSKA JOANNA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:25:29 00:25:33
39 (204) 307 OCHMANN AGNIESZKA K K40 WROCŁAW 00:25:36 00:26:01
40 (209) 342 KOZYRA NATALIA K K20 LEGNICA 00:25:53 00:25:54
41 (210) 323 KACZMAREK KATARZYNA K K30 DZIERŻONIÓW 00:25:57 00:26:04
42 (212) 352 WASILEWSKA ALEKSANDRA K K20 JAWOR 00:26:00 00:26:01
43 (217) 250 PIETRZYK MAŁGORZATA K K20 GLINICA LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 00:26:06 00:26:15
44 (219) 345 BOŻYK-LICHWA IWONA K K30 WROCŁAW MATNER RUNNING TEAM 00:26:14 00:26:20
45 (221) 128 ŁUBIK RENATA K K40 KIEŁCZÓW 00:26:17 00:26:19
46 (230) 138 WOJTALA TERESA K K40 WROCŁAW 00:26:30 00:26:40
47 (231) 175 CZAJKOWSKA ANETA K K20 LEGNICA 00:26:30 00:26:30
48 (235) 469 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:26:39 00:26:52
49 (236) 318 URYGA AGNIESZKA K K20 OPOLE BRAK 00:26:43 00:26:51
50 (238) 132 MOSER OLA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:26:50 00:27:15
51 (239) 351 SMOTER ALEKSANDRA K K20 JELENIA GÓRA 00:26:53 00:27:01
52 (241) 334 TABISZ MARLENA K K40 WROCŁAW 00:26:54 00:26:59
53 (242) 61 KORACH BARBARA K K20 WROCŁAW KOBIETY NA MEDAL 00:26:55 00:27:02
54 (246) 119 NADOLSKA MARTA K K30 WROCLAW PRO-RUN WROCLAW 00:27:06 00:27:26
55 (248) 405 MARTOWSKA BARBARA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:27:07 00:27:27
56 (252) 298 DZIAŁO JOLA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:27:14 00:27:39
57 (254) 433 CISZEWSKA ANNA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:27:17 00:27:20
58 (256) 54 KACZYŃSKA PAULINA K K30 WROCŁAW MAMY RUSZAMY 00:27:17 00:27:27
59 (257) 233 GAŁUSZKA DARIA K K20 PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI PRUSZCZ BIEGA 00:27:18 00:27:32
60 (259) 122 TERLECKA KATARZYNA K K20 ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE PIZZA GIUSEPPE TEAM 00:27:20 00:27:44
61 (260) 97 RYBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA K K40 WROCŁAW 00:27:23 00:27:41
62 (263) 96 BARTOSIK KAMILA K K40 SMOLEC NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW/#SOBASTEAM 00:27:31 00:27:49
63 (265) 462 BELCZYK - BEHRENDT KAROLINA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:27:36 00:27:54
64 (266) 46 STASIAK MAŁGORATA K K30 SYCÓW 00:27:37 00:27:38
65 (270) 460 POTEPA KLAUDIA K K30 OLESNICA 00:27:40 00:27:57
66 (272) 241 ŁADOŃSKA AGATA K K30 WROCŁAW BŁYSKAWICE RUGBY WROCŁAW 00:27:50 00:28:04
67 (274) 328 SŁUPINA AGNIESZKA K K40 WROCŁAW WWW.BIURO-WROCLAW.PL 00:27:56 00:28:07
68 (275) 289 BARWICKA SONIA K K30 RUDA ŚLĄSKA 00:27:57 00:28:08
69 (276) 204 MINKINA KAROLINA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:28:00 00:28:13
70 (277) 172 GĄSIEWSKA LIDIA K K30 WROCLAW 00:28:03 00:28:15
71 (278) 448 KLEWICKA PAULA K K20 OLEŚNICA 00:28:03 00:28:20
72 (279) 161 KUPCZYŃSKA HALSZKA K K30 WROCŁAW PRO-RUN 00:28:06 00:28:26
73 (282) 63 KLIMOWICZ JOANNA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:28:12 00:28:21
74 (284) 193 KOZAKIEWICZ MARZENA K K30 WROCŁAW KLUB BOBIKA 00:28:14 00:28:21
75 (286) 203 ŚMIGIEL MAGDALENA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:28:16 00:28:29
76 (287) 60 PĄGOWSKA MAGDALENA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:28:18 00:28:29
77 (289) 272 KAPARNIK ELA K K40 WROCLAW 00:28:23 00:28:41
78 (291) 139 MICHALCZYK JOANNA K K20 SIECHNICE 00:28:24 00:28:36
79 (292) 253 KARSZNIA ALEKSANDRA K K20 PRUDNIK 00:28:24 00:28:36
80 (294) 408 PAWEŁCZAK DOMINIKA K K20 OPOLE 00:28:27 00:28:36
81 (295) 142 POCIECHA PAULINA K K20 OLAWA 00:28:29 00:28:35
82 (297) 319 SOŚNIAK EWA K K30 KIEŁCZÓW 00:28:39 00:28:49
83 (298) 101 SARNA BEATA K K40 PRUSZOWICE 00:28:39 00:28:53
84 (299) 478 MACIEJOWSKA-KRZEŚNIAK ANNNA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:28:40 00:28:49
85 (300) 145 WĄSIOŁEK MARTYNA K K20 WYSOKA 00:28:41 00:29:07
86 (301) 64 CZECH DOROTA K K40 WROCŁAW 00:28:42 00:28:54
87 (302) 66 KORACH PATRYCJA K K30 WROCŁAW KOBIETY NA MEDAL 00:28:46 00:28:48
88 (305) 514 LISZEWSKA MARCELINA K K30 WROCŁAW MAMY BIEGAMY 00:28:53 00:29:05
89 (306) 292 STAŚKIEWICZ KATARZYNA K K20 RAWICZ 00:28:53 00:29:10
90 (307) 320 JARZĘBSKA AGNIESZKA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:29:05 00:29:28
91 (309) 315 HOJKA ANNA K K30 SMOLEC 00:29:09 00:29:35
92 (310) 276 MALINOWSKA MAGDALENA K K50 WROCŁAW 00:29:09 00:29:15
93 (311) 308 KOT ANNA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:29:18 00:29:22
94 (312) 350 MALESZKA KINGA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:29:19 00:29:37
95 (313) 223 ANUSZ ROKSANA K K30 IMBRAMOWICE ŻARÓW BIEGA 00:29:20 00:29:39
96 (314) 287 RANOWICZ MARTA K K30 SIECHNICE 00:29:22 00:29:38
97 (315) 271 LACHOWSKA AGNIESZKA K K40 WROCŁAW 00:29:22 00:29:38
98 (316) 198 STANISZ MARTA K K30 WROCLAW 00:29:26 00:29:30
99 (318) 385 OLSZYŃSKA NATALIA K K20 ŻÓRAWINA TEAM LUKS ŻÓRAWINA- WROCŁAW 00:29:27 00:29:42
100 (320) 332 CHALIMONIUK MAŁGORZATA K K30 WROCŁAW MATNER RUNNING TEAM 00:29:28 00:29:40
101 (322) 99 DRZEWIŃSKA KATARZYNA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:29:35 00:29:37
102 (323) 72 OCETKIEWICZ BEATA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:29:38 00:29:39
103 (324) 317 BARYLSKA MONIKA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:29:45 00:30:05
104 (326) 219 FELISZEK ANNA K K40 RADWANICE END OR FINA(Ł) TEAM 00:29:51 00:30:15
105 (327) 547 BEDNAREK-HAJDUKIEWICZ MARTA K K20 KIEŁCZÓW ALEKTUM TEAM 00:29:57 00:30:04
106 (329) 148 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA K K30 SIECHNICE 00:30:03 00:30:24
107 (332) 79 SROKOWSKA JOANNA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:30:09 00:30:32
108 (333) 402 SZYNKAREK KAROLINA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:30:10 00:30:21
109 (334) 346 MURZICZ AGATA K K20 WROCŁAW TWG VOLUNTEERS 00:30:12 00:30:20
110 (335) 513 PIOTROWSKA-ROSTEK MONIKA K K30 OLEŚNICA AEROGIRLS 00:30:14 00:30:35
111 (337) 163 LIZAK ALICJA K K30 KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE 00:30:15 00:30:26
112 (338) 397 JOANNA TRZANKOWSKA K K40 WROCŁAW MÓJ 00:30:15 00:30:38
113 (340) 111 UBYCH MAŁGORZATA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:30:25 00:30:48
114 (341) 40 TURKIEWICZ JOANNA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:30:25 00:30:42
115 (342) 415 GRABAREK JUSTYNA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:30:25 00:30:55
116 (343) 403 KICUŁA SYLWIA K K30 OLEŚNICA AEROGIRLS 00:30:28 00:30:49
117 (344) 133 BOŁTUĆ DOMINIKA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:30:39 00:30:54
118 (345) 116 OSTROWSKA AGNIESZKA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:30:43 00:30:56
119 (346) 216 PEWNIAK EWA K K40 WROCŁAW MATNER RUNNING TEAM 00:30:44 00:31:03
120 (347) 373 ZASŁAWSKA KATARZYNA K K50 WROCŁAW 00:30:52 00:31:18
121 (348) 88 CHORAZYCZEWSKA MALGORZATA K K30 WROCLAW MOBI TEAM 00:30:57 00:31:22
122 (349) 378 BAKALARZ-WÓJCIK TERESA K K40 OLEŚNICA KPZ SFORA 00:31:04 00:31:17
123 (353) 454 MASALSKA JULITA K K30 WROCŁAW END OR FINA(Ł) TEAM 00:31:10 00:31:33
124 (356) 126 JAMRÓZ EWELINA K K30 WROCŁAW KLUB BIEGACZA KOMPANIA PIWOWARSKA 00:31:14 00:31:31
125 (357) 156 WĘGRZYN MARTINA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:31:15 00:31:28
126 (358) 420 JĘDRASIAK MAJA K K20 SYCÓW 00:31:15 00:31:21
127 (360) 480 GĄSZCZAK IWONA K K30 KĘPNO KS LENIWIEC 00:31:17 00:31:25
128 (361) 427 KAWAŁKO JOANNA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:31:17 00:31:30
129 (362) 425 RYBKA KATARZYNA K K30 LEGNICA 00:31:19 00:31:30
130 (363) 516 NOWICKA KATARZYNA K K20 KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE 00:31:24 00:31:48
131 (364) 517 KOMARNICKA ANNA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:31:24 00:31:48
132 (368) 258 RECZUCH PATRYCJA K K30 WROCŁAW DYWIZJON 102 00:31:36 00:31:45
133 (370) 343 RUSIN MAŁGORZATA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:31:45 00:32:15
134 (371) 160 BARYSKA BASIA K K30 WROCLAW 00:31:45 00:31:54
135 (372) 95 DYJAK BOŻENA K K50 WROCŁAW 00:31:48 00:32:03
136 (373) 82 ŁOZIENKO ANNA K K20 MIŁOSZYCE KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 00:31:52 00:32:15
137 (374) 86 SADOWSKA PAULINA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:31:57 00:31:59
138 (375) 76 WIRTH-CZARCIŃSKA MAGDALENA K K40 WROCŁAW 00:31:58 00:32:07
139 (376) 52 SZNAJDER JOANNA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:32:11 00:32:42
140 (377) 456 RZEPKA-CZECH AGNIESZKA K K30 OLEŚNICA 00:32:17 00:32:39
141 (378) 338 SZYMAŃSKA WERONIKA K K20 KOWALEWO POMORSKIE TWG VOLUNTEERS 00:32:20 00:32:28
142 (379) 24 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA K K40 WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 00:32:22 00:32:50
143 (380) 43 KŁEPO MAŁGORZATA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:32:31 00:32:55
144 (381) 268 MARCZUKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:32:34 00:32:54
145 (382) 152 KOWALSKA KINGA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:32:41 00:32:49
146 (383) 207 LUBERADZKA GOSIA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:32:49 00:33:08
147 (384) 475 ADAMOWICZ JUSTYNA K K30 WROCŁAW MOC NA TALERZU 00:32:56 00:33:10
148 (385) 166 IWAN ADRIANNA K K20 KRAŚNIK 00:33:04 00:33:18
149 (387) 327 KĘSKA-PLĄSEK MAŁGORZATA K K40 POLICE LOVELASY 00:33:11 00:33:29
150 (388) 240 ŁADOŃSKA EWA K K50 WROCŁAW PARKRUN WROCŁAW 00:33:17 00:33:36
151 (389) 109 PACZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:33:19 00:33:29
152 (391) 140 PRZYBYŁEK MAGDALENA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:33:27 00:33:35
153 (393) 356 ZAMIARA-MEDYŃSKA KATARZYNA K K20 OLEŚNICA 00:33:37 00:33:48
154 (394) 388 ZIUBRZYCKA MAGDALENA K K20 OLEŚNICA 00:33:38 00:33:49
155 (395) 522 HYSYK ANETA K K20 WROCŁAW NOA 00:33:39 00:34:01
156 (396) 368 SEMICZEK LIDIA K K30 KIEŁCZÓW POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 00:33:40 00:33:55
157 (397) 333 SZUMACHER KAMILA K K30 BRZEG DOLNY 00:33:45 00:33:45
158 (398) 106 GLĄDAŁA ANNA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:33:45 00:33:58
159 (399) 120 KUROWSKA ANNA K K40 WROCŁAW 00:33:47 00:33:52
160 (400) 440 JARCZYNSKA ADRIANA K K30 WROCLAW BRAK 00:33:48 00:34:20
161 (401) 180 PIREK AGATA K K50 BRZEG DOLNY FAT BAT TEAM 00:33:50 00:34:05
162 (402) 210 KENDRA KATARZYNA K K40 WROCŁAW 00:33:51 00:34:15
163 (403) 225 ZAWADZKA JUSTYNA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:34:19 00:34:48
164 (404) 324 STARGECKA LUDMIŁA K K60 WROCŁAW 00:34:32 00:34:54
165 (407) 301 GUTOWSKA HANNA K K30 WROCLAW 00:34:59 00:35:22
166 (409) 467 PODOLSKA-SZACHEWICZ JULITA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:35:51 00:36:18
167 (411) 91 HUDAK MONIKA K K20 LUBIN 00:36:10 00:36:36
168 (412) 92 HOFMAN JUSTYNA K K20 KALISZ 00:36:11 00:36:36
169 (413) 306 SZEFLER MAGDALENA K K40 WROCŁAW 00:36:25 00:36:51
170 (414) 534 ŻABNICKA MARTYNA K K20 NYSA 00:37:17 00:37:32
171 (415) 118 ZAMAZKINA ANASTAZJA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:37:19 00:37:43
172 (416) 273 POTRZĄSAJ ANNA K K40 WROCŁAW 00:37:36 00:37:53
173 (418) 37 MATRASZEK PATRYCJA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:38:12 00:38:28
174 (420) 353 SOSNOWA BARBARA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:38:39 00:38:57
175 (421) 108 PETRYK MONIKA K K30 WROCŁAW FAT BAT TEAM 00:38:45 00:38:59
176 (422) 107 PIREK NATALIA K K30 WROCŁAW FAT BAT TEAM 00:38:46 00:38:59
177 (423) 245 KONWIŃSKA KATARZYNA K K30 GŁOGÓW 00:38:51 00:39:21
178 (425) 186 FILIPEK AGNIESZKA K K30 WROCŁAW KLUB BOBIKA 00:39:18 00:39:26
179 (426) 136 CHMIEL MAŁGORZATA K K30 WROCŁAW SZURACZ AMATOR RUNNING TEAM 00:42:10 00:42:35
180 (429) 192 RYBCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA K K30 ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE ABY DO METY 00:43:42 00:43:49