Lista startowa

 

CITY TRAIL onTour Katowice

  • 27.07.2017 19:00
  • |
  • Klasyfikacja:Open
  • |
  • Kategoria:wszystkie
Msc Numer Nazwisko Imię Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub Czas netto Czas brutto
1 328 BOROŃ DARIUSZ M M20 KRAKÓW ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLSKA 00:16:41 00:16:41
2 421 FARON ROBERT M M40 ZALESIE SALCO GARMIN TEAM 00:17:11 00:17:11
3 298 SEWERYN JACEK M M30 MYSŁOWICE LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 00:17:18 00:17:19
4 383 ZIECINA MACIEJ M M40 KATOWICE ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 00:17:29 00:17:31
5 265 FROŚ KAROL M M30 ŻARKI LETNISKO 00:18:04 00:18:07
6 393 PSTRAŚ LESZEK M M30 KATOWICE PARKRUN KATOWICE 00:18:17 00:18:17
7 145 WALCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ M M30 ŻORY HRMAX ŻORY 00:18:27 00:18:27
8 14 WAWOCZNY MATEUSZ M M20 BIERUŃ 00:18:26 00:18:29
9 6 LACHETA KACPER M M20 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:18:36 00:18:38
10 354 SOBÓR KRZYSZTOF M M40 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA VIACON POLSKA 00:18:38 00:18:39
11 307 KOKOT KRZYSZTOF M M40 ŻORY HRMAX ŻORY 00:18:46 00:18:46
12 232 SZAFRON ŁUKASZ M M20 CHORZÓW 00:18:46 00:18:48
13 12 MENDECKA MICHALINA K K20 ŁAZISKA GÓRNE ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA / MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 00:18:49 00:18:50
14 45 SOKÓŁ ŁUKASZ M M30 TYCHY FENIX TYCHY 00:18:58 00:18:58
15 7 LACHETA TOMASZ M M40 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:19:05 00:19:06
16 564 KUKOWKA ADAM M M30 KALETY ILE JESZCZE? 00:19:05 00:19:10
17 46 WRĘCZYCKI ROBERT M M40 KALETY O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 00:19:12 00:19:14
18 405 MLECZKO MARIAN M M50 ZABRZE AKTYWNE ZABRZE 00:19:16 00:19:19
19 189 URBAN WIKTOR M M20 ZABRZE NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 00:19:16 00:19:19
20 416 ZIELONKA ROMAN M M40 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA BREMBO 00:19:29 00:19:32
21 110 JARMUŁ WOJCIECH M M20 KATOWICE STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 00:19:31 00:19:33
22 60 BOREK BOGUSŁAW M M40 STRZEBIŃ O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 00:19:39 00:19:42
23 206 GWIŻDŻ MARCIN M M40 JAWORZNO 00:19:45 00:19:47
24 43 DUDZIK ZENON M M50 KATOWICE NIEZRZESZONY 00:19:45 00:19:47
25 219 SKWORC GRZEGORZ M M30 SIEMIANOWICE 00:19:49 00:19:49
26 167 STEFANIAK DAMIAN M M20 PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI PRUSZCZ BIEGA 00:19:55 00:19:58
27 385 ADAMCZYK MIROSŁAW M M40 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 00:19:59 00:20:00
28 337 DOMAŃSKI JAROSŁAW M M30 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 00:19:59 00:20:03
29 432 BYTOM ANDRZEJ M M30 KATOWICE 00:20:03 00:20:06
30 388 GORAUS KAMIL M M30 RUDA ŚLĄSKA ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 00:20:07 00:20:11
31 204 BEDNARSKI MARIUSZ M M40 TOPOROWICE 00:20:18 00:20:21
32 21 WYROBIEC GRZEGORZ M M40 JAWORZNO JKLA JAWOR JAWORZNO 00:20:21 00:20:24
33 75 NOGAJ PAWEŁ M M40 JAWORZNO KB MCKIS JAWORZNO / TRAIL RUNNERS JAWORZNO / NIGHT RUNNERS J 00:20:21 00:20:24
34 377 JÓZEF TOMASZ M M30 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 00:20:20 00:20:24
35 236 PLICH ANDRZEJ M M40 MYSŁOWICE LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DZENTELMENÓW 00:20:22 00:20:27
36 301 JANKO ANNA K K20 ŻORY HRMAX ŻORY - NIEWYBIEGANI 00:20:24 00:20:28
37 600 ZWOLAK TOMASZ M M30 ZABRZE NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 00:20:25 00:20:28
38 423 MIKOŁAJCZYK RAFAŁ M M30 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE PARKRUN KATOWICE 00:20:27 00:20:29
39 549 OLEJNIK RAFAŁ M M40 CHORZÓW WATAHA TEAM 00:20:30 00:20:33
40 284 ŁOPATOWSKI MICHAŁ M M30 KRAKÓW OSTATNI BĘDĄ PIERWSZYMI KRAKÓW 00:20:32 00:20:37
41 209 KOTAS ADAM M M20 KATOWICE PARKRUN KATOWICE 00:20:37 00:20:44
42 228 THAMM MARIUSZ M M40 KATOWICE 5M 00:20:41 00:20:46
43 177 GOS BARBARA K K40 MYSŁOWICE NIEZRZESZONA 00:20:45 00:20:48
44 402 BAGIŃSKA WERONIKA K K20 KATOWICE CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 00:20:47 00:20:50
45 316 ZDEBEL DARIUSZ M M40 PIEKARY SLASKIE LECYMY DURŚ 00:20:50 00:20:53
46 412 ŚWIĘDRYCH MAREK M M30 CZERMNA BREMBO 00:20:52 00:20:56
47 568 PIECZARA KRZYSZTOF M M30 JAWORZNO KB MCKIS JAWORZNO 00:20:55 00:20:59
48 62 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ M M40 WROCŁAW 00:20:56 00:20:59
49 555 FATYCA RAFAŁ M M40 CHORZÓW CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 00:20:59 00:21:00
50 260 ĆMIEL ADAM M M40 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE KOCHAM TO ROBIĆ 00:21:01 00:21:06
51 372 STASIERSKI MACIEJ M M30 KATOWICE 00:21:02 00:21:08
52 292 FIREK RAFAŁ M M40 BRZEZINKA 00:21:03 00:21:08
53 259 RAK MIREK M M50 BYTOM-STROSZEK BTM RUNNERS 00:21:05 00:21:07
54 254 WOLNY MIROSŁAW M M40 KATOWICE 00:21:06 00:22:13
55 40 POTOCZNY MIROSŁAW M M40 JAWORZNO TRAIL RUNNERS JAWORZNO 00:21:07 00:21:12
56 431 OZIĘBŁO RAFAŁ M M30 CHORZÓW KS KANDAHAR / IRUN CADENCE 00:21:15 00:21:19
57 154 WALASZCZYK PIOTR M M30 CHORZÓW ENDURANCE TEAM 00:21:18 00:21:26
58 176 KUŚ DAWID M M30 KATOWICE RUCH AUTONOMII ŚLĄSKA 00:21:26 00:21:28
59 8 STANALIK KRZYSZTOF M M20 KATOWICE 00:21:26 00:21:33
60 261 KOENIG KRZYSZTOF M M30 KATOWICE 00:21:27 00:21:32
61 123 KOLONKO ROKSANA K K20 MIĘDZYRZECZE SPEED TEAM BRZESZCZE 00:21:28 00:21:29
62 240 STAŃCZYK TOMASZ M M40 KALETY O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 00:21:30 00:21:36
63 42 HORA GRZEGORZ M M30 RUDA ŚLĄSKA 00:21:31 00:22:42
64 399 NOWAK EWA K K40 MYSŁOWICE 00:21:32 00:21:35
65 351 BRZOZOWICZ JAKUB M M30 ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1985 00:21:34 00:21:39
66 243 ZARĘBA GRZEGORZ M M20 KĘTY 00:21:35 00:21:40
67 172 KLOSA ADAM M M30 KATOWICE 00:21:36 00:21:39
68 137 KOCZY MARTYNA K K30 WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 00:21:36 00:21:39
69 352 ZIELIŃSKA MALWINA K K20 KATOWICE 00:21:37 00:21:41
70 52 PELC ADAM M M30 KATOWICE DLABIEGACZY.PL 00:21:38 00:21:44
71 396 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF M M40 KATOWICE ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 00:21:39 00:21:47
72 389 SAGANOWSKI MARCIN M M40 TYCHY ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 00:21:44 00:21:47
73 90 MELLEN SLAWOMIR M M30 ZABRZE 00:21:46 00:21:53
74 422 WILK TOMASZ M M30 MIKOŁÓW MOM NA TO CAŁE ŻYCIE 00:21:46 00:21:51
75 171 ŻYLSKI MAREK M M50 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 00:21:48 00:21:52
76 406 MARSZAŁKOWSKI ADAM M M30 GORZYCE K.S. FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 00:21:50 00:21:57
77 250 THOMPSON CHRISTOPHER M M50 ST.WENDEL TRITRONIC TEAM ST.WENDEL 00:21:50 00:21:58
78 341 CZUCZ MICHAŁ M M30 CHRZANÓW PARKRUN CHRZANÓW 00:21:53 00:21:55
79 239 STAŃCZYK AGNIESZKA K K30 KALETY O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 00:21:55 00:21:59
80 156 GROCKI MIROSŁAW M M20 CHORZÓW HAZOKI 00:21:58 00:22:01
81 560 SIEMIANOWSKA ŻANETA K K30 ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE HAZOKI 00:21:59 00:22:02
82 342 SKRZYPIEC SZYMON M M30 RYBNIK 00:22:04 00:23:17
83 101 FAMUŁA TOMASZ M M30 KATOWICE FUTURE PROCESSING RUNNING TEAM / TRIDIVISION 00:22:13 00:23:21
84 216 NENKO BARBARA K K30 RUDA SLASKA 00:22:13 00:23:20
85 76 GAWRON PIOTR M M40 BYTÓW KB GOCH BYTÓW 00:22:15 00:22:21
86 297 SZNAPKA EUGENIUSZ M M60 ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 3 KAWAŁY O...NA YOUTUBE 00:22:18 00:22:20
87 387 SIWEK TOMASZ M M40 CZELADŹ TOMASZ SIWEK 00:22:20 00:22:27
88 227 STAJER TOMASZ M M30 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE ENDURANCE TEAM 00:22:21 00:22:28
89 376 LASSOTA-BUJAK MARIOLA K K30 CZELADŹ #CZELADŹBIEGA 00:22:23 00:22:30
90 230 KADULA PIOTR M M40 JAWORZNO 00:22:25 00:23:35
91 97 MIKOLAJCZYK LUKASZ M M30 CZELADŹ 00:22:27 00:22:33
92 218 MULEWSKI BOGDAN M M40 ZABRZE NIGHT RUNNERS 00:22:27 00:22:35
93 407 SIPIERA TOMASZ M M40 KRAKÓW - GIEBUŁTÓW LACHO TEAM 00:22:30 00:22:34
94 326 STYRNA BOGUSŁAW M M60 ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 6300 00:22:31 00:23:41
95 373 POLAK KATARZYNA K K20 BRZEZIE 00:22:32 00:22:34
96 193 GAŁKIEWICZ MICHAŁ M M40 KATOWICE 00:22:43 00:22:45
97 152 JARZĄBEK ZBIGNIEW M M50 CHORZÓW ENDURANCE TEAM 00:22:47 00:23:54
98 192 GAŁĄZKA ADRIAN M M30 ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 00:22:47 00:23:55
99 235 PINKAWA GRZEGORZ M M30 KATOWICE STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 00:22:49 00:22:57
100 264 GURCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF M M40 KATOWICE 00:22:49 00:23:59
101 356 WŁADYCZUK TOMASZ M M30 CHUDÓW 00:22:50 00:25:01
102 273 ŚWITALSKI ADAM M M20 CHORZÓW 00:22:50 00:23:56
103 249 THOMPSON ALDONA K K40 ST.WENDEL TRITRONIC TEAM ST.WENDEL 00:22:56 00:23:03
104 35 TERLIKOWSKI KACPER M M20 BĘDZIN 00:22:56 00:22:56
105 429 ŁYSKANOWSKI ŁUKASZ M M30 KATOWICE 00:22:56 00:24:07
106 126 KOCIEMBA PATRYK M M30 GLIWICE 00:23:00 00:24:07
107 229 GOŁEK TOMASZ M M30 SOSNOWIEC 00:23:01 00:24:15
108 246 KOŹMIENKO BEATA K K30 JAWORZNO KB MCKIS JAWORZNO 00:23:04 00:23:08
109 368 SCHUETZ PIOTR M M20 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 00:23:04 00:23:09
110 241 WISEŁKA ANDRZEJ M M30 RYBNIK 00:23:10 00:24:19
111 408 BULICA RAFAŁ M M40 DABROWA GORNICZA BREMBO 00:23:11 00:23:15
112 131 LENTZY GRZEGORZ M M30 GLIWICE 00:23:21 00:24:29
113 360 MAREK FRANCISZEK M M30 KATOWICE ENERGOPROJEKT KATOWICE 00:23:24 00:24:36
114 132 BOGACZ MONIKA K K20 RUDA ŚLĄSKA ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 00:23:25 00:24:32
115 184 TOMCZYK KRZYSZTOF M M30 ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 00:23:33 00:23:38
116 139 BORCZ TOMASZ M M40 SOSNOWIEC 00:23:38 00:24:45
117 411 STODOLSKI MATEUSZ M M30 CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI BREMBO 00:23:42 00:24:51
118 567 KOSZELA PIOTR M M30 KATOWICE 00:23:43 00:24:53
119 117 PAŁYGA AGNIESZKA K K30 SOSNOWIEC PARKRUN KATOWICE 00:23:45 00:24:53
120 439 KREŃSKI TOMASZ M M40 BYDGOSZCZ BIEGASIE 00:23:45 00:23:54
121 314 KOŁODZIEJCZYK DAMIAN M M20 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:23:48 00:24:59
122 10 PŁOSKA MONIKA K K20 KATOWICE GALEN TEAM 00:23:51 00:24:58
123 350 WIATR WOJCIECH M M30 CHORZÓW ENDURANCE TEAM 00:23:51 00:23:58
124 410 HAŁADUS MARCIN M M30 MIŁOŚĆ BREMBO 00:23:52 00:25:01
125 566 KOZYRA WALDEMAR M M30 KATOWICE 00:23:52 00:25:02
126 214 CZARNY AGNIESZKA K K20 KATOWICE KLUB BIEGACZA PWC SDC 00:23:53 00:25:06
127 23 URBANOWICZ DAMIAN M M30 RUDA ŚLĄSKA ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 00:23:54 00:25:03
128 4 KOSOBUDZKI SEBASTIAN M M40 SOSNOWIEC WIKOSS SPORT 00:23:54 00:24:00
129 440 BULAK WITOLD M M30 CHORZÓW PARKRUN KATOWICE 00:23:56 00:25:04
130 353 CIOŁEK ŁUKASZ M M30 BĘDZIN 00:23:56 00:25:05
131 151 ŻUKOWSKI GRZEGORZ M M40 KATOWICE ENDURANCE TEAM 00:24:02 00:24:09
132 57 RAMOS FILIPE M M40 KATOWICE 00:24:05 00:25:11
133 275 ŻARŁOK IRENEUSZ M M40 KATOWICE 00:24:05 00:25:14
134 276 MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ M M30 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:24:07 00:25:17
135 180 PROKOPCZUK WIKTOR M M30 TYCHY SWIERCZYNIEC RUNNING 00:24:09 00:25:17
136 375 BOJARSKI KRZYSZTOF M M50 TYCHY BBL MIKOŁÓW 00:24:10 00:25:18
137 427 SODOWSKI MAREK M M30 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 00:24:11 00:25:20
138 213 CYWIŃSKA-MAŁOTA MONIKA K K20 KATOWICE 00:24:15 00:25:28
139 340 NANTKA WITEK M M30 RYBNIK 00:24:16 00:25:29
140 155 DZIUBA PATRYK M M20 LUBLINIEC MAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC 00:24:22 00:24:24
141 270 MIERZEJEWSKA MAŁGORZATA K K30 MYSŁOWICE 00:24:27 00:25:40
142 287 RIM MARCIN M M30 ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 00:24:28 00:25:39
143 378 BRANDT MARCIN M M20 PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 00:24:29 00:25:43
144 136 GĄGOL ANNA K K40 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA TKKF TRIATHLON DG 00:24:29 00:25:42
145 321 BRZÓZKA SEBASTIAN M M20 SOSNOWIEC 00:24:30 00:25:43
146 357 MENŻYK JOANNA K K40 MYSŁOWICE MIRAZ RACE TEAM 00:24:35 00:25:48
147 217 PODLEWSKI PIOTR M M30 KATOWICE 00:24:36 00:27:42
148 105 WĘGOREK MONIKA K K30 BYTOM BTM RUNNERS 00:24:36 00:25:49
149 237 MARKOWICZ EWELINA K K20 KATOWICE 00:24:42 00:25:52
150 553 BARCZYK ŁUKASZ M M30 GOLCZOWICE 00:24:43 00:25:54
151 202 BRANDYS MICHAŁ M M30 PAWŁOWICE RUNTEAM PAWŁOWICE 00:24:43 00:25:52
152 336 BOGUS KAROLINA K K40 KATOWICE 00:24:43 00:25:51
153 173 WIKTOR MATEUSZ M M20 BIELSKO-BIAŁA 00:24:44 00:25:58
154 205 BEDNARSKI IGOR M M20 TOPOROWICE 00:24:44 00:25:53
155 100 MACHALICA JACEK M M30 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 00:24:46 00:26:52
156 15 KAŁUS EWA K K30 ŻORY HR MAX ŻORY 00:24:47 00:25:57
157 362 BIAŁEK ALEKSANDRA K K20 WĘGRY 00:24:48 00:27:54
158 56 SIEJA ZBYSZEK M M50 PIEKARY ŚL LECYMY DURŚ 00:24:49 00:24:57
159 404 SZYMKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF M M40 CZĘSTOCHOWA 00:24:50 00:27:00
160 196 GAŁĄZKA MAREK M M50 ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 00:24:50 00:26:03
161 113 BISKUP ARTUR M M30 BIERUŃ GRYFNO FAMILIA 00:24:50 00:26:03
162 36 BRYŚ KRZYSZTOF M M30 KATOWICE 00:24:53 00:26:01
163 32 CZEMPIEL MATEUSZ M M20 PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE LECYMY DURŚ 00:24:57 00:27:10
164 359 PIERZCHALSKI KRYSTIAN M M30 CHORZÓW 00:24:59 00:28:08
165 179 KORF MAŁGORZATA K K40 BYTOM BTM RUNNERS 00:25:01 00:26:14
166 54 KOZIARZ MARTA K K30 KATOWICE 00:25:03 00:26:13
167 268 KRYCZEK PIOTR M M30 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA GYM ELTORO RUNNING TEAM 00:25:04 00:26:15
168 419 NOWAK BARBARA K K30 LISOWICE MARCINSWIERCTEAM 00:25:09 00:26:21
169 66 KOZIARZ ARTUR M M30 KATOWICE SILESIA SKATING 00:25:15 00:26:25
170 67 BERESKA BARTŁOMIEJ M M30 GLIWICE 00:25:18 00:27:28
171 125 KRAWCZYK KAMIL M M20 TYCHY 00:25:18 00:26:31
172 415 ZIELONKA KAROLINA K K20 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA BREMBO 00:25:21 00:25:25
173 263 WILCZEK BOGUSŁAWA K K50 MIKOŁÓW BBL MIKOŁÓW 00:25:24 00:25:32
174 116 NIECZYPOR ROLAND M M60 KATOWICE 00:25:26 00:27:32
175 262 MOSZ TOMASZ M M30 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:25:29 00:27:35
176 569 SPEK EDWARD M M50 KATOWICE 00:25:31 00:26:40
177 161 HAJNRICH MACIEJ M M30 KATOWICE 00:25:32 00:27:38
178 59 KOŚNIAK SŁAWOMIR M M30 KALETY O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 00:25:33 00:25:40
179 552 SMYK ROBERT M M40 GLIWICE NIGHT RUNNER GLIWICE 00:25:40 00:25:49
180 221 RZEPKA MAGDALENA K K30 GLIWICE NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 00:25:41 00:25:50
181 247 TOMASIK MONIKA K K30 ŁODYGOWICE 00:25:42 00:26:56
182 147 KUCHTA ALICJA K K50 KATOWICE 00:25:43 00:26:50
183 94 KUREK BEATA K K30 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 00:25:46 00:27:53
184 150 BARCZAK MARIUSZ M M50 ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE ENDURANCE TEAM 00:25:49 00:26:57
185 74 GLINIECKI BARTLOMIEJ M M40 JAWORZNO KB MCKIS JAWORZNO / TRAIL RUNNERS JAWORZNO / #NIGHT RUNNERS 00:25:49 00:28:03
186 95 KRZYMOWSKI DARO M M40 CHORZOW BATORY 00:25:50 00:27:04
187 70 MORITZ KATARZYNA K K40 KATOWICE 00:25:52 00:28:01
188 289 ŁUKASZEWSKI MARCIN M M30 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:25:55 00:28:05
189 207 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA K K40 MYSŁOWICE 00:25:57 00:27:09
190 325 ORZECHOWSKI ADAM M M30 KATOWICE 00:26:00 00:28:09
191 299 BŁASZCZYK CZESŁAW M M60 KATOWICE 00:26:02 00:28:11
192 288 ŁUKASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA K K30 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:26:06 00:28:16
193 238 WALKOWSKI DARIUSZ M M50 RUDA ŚLĄSKA AUGUSTEAM 00:26:09 00:27:22
194 181 KAFKA EWELINA K K30 SKOCZÓW BIEGAJĄCE MORSY WYDRY 00:26:10 00:27:17
195 182 LICHOTA WOJCIECH M M30 SKOCZÓW 00:26:10 00:27:17
196 433 PIGUŁA DARIA K K30 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 00:26:13 00:28:20
197 153 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAKUB M M40 SOSNOWIEC 00:26:14 00:28:25
198 159 JAREK AGATA K K20 MYSŁOWICE 00:26:16 00:28:28
199 160 JAREK ADAM M M20 MYSŁOWICE 00:26:17 00:28:29
200 188 GORUS ANNA K K30 ZABRZE NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 00:26:17 00:29:26
201 220 SZCZYPA ROBERT M M30 KATOWICE 00:26:19 00:27:30
202 49 BOGUSZ DAMIAN M M30 ZABRZE 00:26:23 00:29:32
203 390 LABE ANDRZEJ M M60 CZELADZ TKKF CZELADZ 00:26:25 00:29:29
204 253 NIBISZ TOMASZ M M30 BYTOM 00:26:25 00:29:43
205 120 JARASZ ALEKSANDER M M40 ZABRZE NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 00:26:25 00:29:30
206 319 CHUANG CHORNG-YI M M30 KATOWICE 00:26:26 00:27:38
207 71 RYMARCZYK PIOTR M M40 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE NIGHT RUNNERS 00:26:27 00:28:37
208 318 KLUSKA PIOTR M M50 KATOWICE 00:26:27 00:27:38
209 344 WIATR KRYSTIAN M M30 TYCHY SPORTRUN TEAM 00:26:28 00:28:38
210 87 TRELA WIOLETA K K30 RUDA ŚLĄSKA 00:26:28 00:28:41
211 194 TRZCIONKA MIROSŁAW M M30 KATOWICE PROFI AUTO TEAM 00:26:28 00:29:40
212 303 PIĘTKA RADOSŁAW M M30 SOSNOWIEC 00:26:28 00:28:39
213 392 JÓZEF MATEUSZ M M20 KATOWICE RUNDOMATO 00:26:31 00:28:41
214 255 DMITRZAK MAGDALENA K K20 BIELSKO - BIAŁA 00:26:37 00:27:51
215 329 BATOROWSKI MARIUSZ M M30 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:26:37 00:27:46
216 148 GANCARCZYK KLAUDIA K K20 SOSNOWIEC 00:26:38 00:27:50
217 401 KIRSCH RAFAŁ M M30 KATOWICE 00:26:44 00:29:53
218 50 OSTROWSKA MONIKA K K30 KATOWICE 00:26:46 00:27:56
219 332 KASPRZYK MARIUSZ M M30 SOSNOWIEC 00:26:48 00:28:54
220 309 GNIZA MARCIN M M30 CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 00:26:48 00:28:03
221 128 KARWASZEWSKA IZABELA K K20 BIELSKO-BIAŁA 00:26:50 00:28:04
222 93 ŻYCHOŃ ADAM M M30 KATOWICE PROFI AUTO TEAM 00:26:53 00:30:04
223 114 KIOŁBASA HENRYK M M20 TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 00:26:54 00:29:59
224 222 RADEK MICHAŁ M M30 SOSNOWIEC 00:26:55 00:27:00
225 251 PAJDA ARLETA K K20 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA BREMBO 00:26:56 00:29:05
226 26 ZYCH WIOLETA K K40 PRECZÓW 00:26:58 00:29:11
227 575 GOŁĘBIOWSKI PIOTR M M30 CHORZÓW 00:26:58 00:30:16
228 165 SITKO-MAJKA ANASTAZJA K K30 CHORZÓW 00:27:03 00:30:20
229 112 RAUS MATEUSZ M M20 KATOWICE 00:27:06 00:27:12
230 102 CHRONOWSKA JUSTYNA K K20 KATOWICE 00:27:06 00:27:12
231 203 BRANDYS KRYSTYNA K K30 PAWŁOWICE 00:27:10 00:29:15
232 409 GARNEK ANDRZEJ M M30 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA BREMBO 00:27:11 00:29:20
233 417 KULESZA MICHAŁ M M30 WĘGRY 00:27:15 00:30:21
234 168 GAŁUSZKA DARIA K K20 PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI PRUSZCZ BIEGA 00:27:17 00:30:30
235 358 OCZKO KAROLINA K K30 KATOWICE ENDURANCE TEAM 00:27:20 00:28:26
236 215 KOCHAŃSKA DOMINIKA K K20 BIELSKO-BIAŁA 00:27:26 00:28:40
237 367 SULEJEWSKI DARIUSZ M M40 KATOWICE 00:27:27 00:30:39
238 69 SKÓRA KAROLINA K K30 KATOWICE 00:27:28 00:29:33
239 574 SADŁEK ALEKSANDRA K K30 SADŁEK MADAM TEAM 00:27:28 00:29:34
240 334 KASPRZYK ANNA K K30 SOSNOWIEC 00:27:30 00:29:36
241 119 CZOPEK AGNIESZKA K K30 JAWORZNO #NIGHTRUNNERSJAWORZNO 00:27:30 00:29:45
242 312 POPIELA MIROSŁAW M M40 STRZELCE OPOLSKIE FITBULL TEAM 00:27:30 00:29:42
243 164 SOKÓŁ-OLEŚ EWELINA K K40 PAWŁOWICE RUNTEAM PAWŁOWICE 00:27:31 00:28:42
244 39 TUSIŃSKI MIROSŁAW M M40 OŚWIĘCIM 00:27:35 00:28:46
245 280 KONOPKA DANIEL M M30 SOSNOWIEC 00:27:35 00:29:42
246 395 GOGOLIN JERZY M M60 ZABRZE PARKRUN KATOWICE 00:27:37 00:27:38
247 346 WYDRA ANDRZEJ M M30 KATOWICE 00:27:37 00:30:50
248 22 GIEDWIŁŁO MARTA K K30 TYCHY 00:27:38 00:29:46
249 413 WOJDYŁO DOMINIK M M30 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA BREMBO 00:27:41 00:29:49
250 425 MĘTLAK MAŁGORZATA K K20 ZAWIERCIE KS VICTORIA ZAWIERCIE 00:27:42 00:29:47
251 178 KLOSA MARTA K K30 KATOWICE 00:27:44 00:30:54
252 144 KORCZAK OLIWIA K K30 CZELADŹ #CZELADZBIEGA 00:27:46 00:30:57
253 438 SZAREK RAFAŁ M M30 JAWORZNO 00:28:01 00:31:17
254 29 SITKO SYLWESTER M M40 PRECZÓW 00:28:02 00:30:15
255 88 MAJCHRZAK KATARZYNA K K30 KATOWICE 00:28:03 00:30:08
256 554 MAJCHRZYK DOROTA K K30 CZELADZ #CZELADZBIEGA 00:28:10 00:30:18
257 420 PUSTELNIK WIOLETA K K30 KATOWICE 00:28:11 00:31:24
258 82 GRABIAŃSKA KATARZYNA K K30 KATOWICE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE TYCHY 00:28:15 00:31:23
259 274 KORPOK KRZYSZTOF M M40 KATOWICE 00:28:16 00:30:24
260 108 PRZYBOREK BARTOSZ M M20 KATOWICE 00:28:18 00:31:32
261 231 MICHALIK MARCIN M M40 KATOWICE 00:28:26 00:31:35
262 195 JĘDRULOK AGNIESZKA K K20 CHORZÓW 00:28:27 00:31:46
263 158 POPIELEWICZ KAROLINA K K20 MIKOŁÓW METAL SERWIS SPORT TEAM 00:28:28 00:31:44
264 225 PIOTROWSKA ANNA K K30 KATOWICE 00:28:29 00:29:40
265 55 KLIMASARA MAGDALENA K K40 KATOWICE LECYMY DURŚ 00:28:32 00:29:39
266 47 WRĘCZYCKA IWONA K K40 KALETY O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 00:28:34 00:30:43
267 550 POPIELEWICZ TOMASZ M M60 KATOWICE METAL SERWIS SPORT TEAM 00:28:36 00:31:51
268 115 SZOJDA PAULINA K K30 TYCHY 00:28:37 00:31:49
269 134 BŁOŃSKA-POLAK EWA K K30 TARNOWSKIE GÓRY BTM RUNNERS 00:28:40 00:30:48
270 430 NOWAK ŁUKASZ M M30 KATOWICE 00:28:42 00:30:51
271 157 POPIELEWICZ MAREK M M50 KATOWICE METAL SERWIS SPORT TEAM 00:28:42 00:31:58
272 200 GAŁKIEWICZ MONIKA K K40 KATOWICE 00:28:43 00:30:50
273 428 ŻYŁKA AGNIESZKA K K30 ZABRZE 00:28:44 00:29:56
274 210 STRUZIK AGATA K K40 SOSNOWIEC 00:28:44 00:30:56
275 53 WITMAN EWA K K40 KATOWICE NIGHT RUNNERS 00:28:48 00:31:56
276 349 TERESZYŃSKA ANNA K K30 ŁAZISKA GÓRNA 00:28:49 00:30:58
277 81 KUBISTY ANNA K K40 OŚWIĘCIM PARKRUN 00:28:50 00:31:00
278 211 NIEDOJAD BARBARA K K30 ZABRZE 00:28:53 00:32:01
279 394 PILARSKI RADEK M M40 KATOWICE - 00:28:56 00:32:03
280 311 GORAUS-GŁOWANIA DARIA K K20 RUDA ŚLĄSKA ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 00:28:58 00:31:03
281 364 PŁASKA BARBARA K K40 JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ KOBIETY NA 5+ 00:29:00 00:32:05
282 424 BONK JOLANTA K K30 BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 00:29:02 00:31:11
283 252 NIBISZ AGNIESZKA K K30 BYTOM 00:29:06 00:32:24
284 84 MARSZALIK ANNA K K30 KATOWICE PARKRUN 00:29:07 00:31:16
285 293 PRZYBYŁA VIOLETTA K K40 TYCHY PARKRUN TYCHY 00:29:12 00:31:20
286 169 KOBEL ANIA K K30 MIKOŁÓW BODY MIND EXPERTS KATOWICE 00:29:13 00:32:30
287 269 MUCHA MATEUSZ M M20 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 00:29:13 00:31:23
288 563 DZIEWIOR ANNA K K40 SOSNOWIEC 00:29:16 00:31:28
289 400 ŚWIĄTEK EDYTA K K30 KATOWICE 00:29:20 00:32:24
290 339 KUŚ MAŁGORZATA K K30 KATOWICE 00:29:20 00:32:24
291 302 CIOCHOŃ AGNIESZKA K K40 SOSNOWIEC FITBULL 00:29:29 00:31:40
292 146 SOLARZ MARIOLA K K40 KATOWICE 00:29:29 00:32:36
293 244 ĆWIKŁA KINGA K K20 SOSNOWIEC 00:29:31 00:30:42
294 386 CHRZAN SYLWIA K K30 KATOWICE ILE JESZCZE? 00:29:42 00:32:47
295 365 ROWICKA JOANNA K K40 JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ KOBIETY NA 5+ 00:29:43 00:32:48
296 140 MROŻEK MARIUSZ M M40 KLUCZE 00:29:50 00:31:57
297 327 MICHALAK AGNIESZKA K K30 SOSNOWIEC 00:29:52 00:32:05
298 551 STAWOWCZYK AGNIESZKA K K20 CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE DO PORZYGU - OCR TEAM 00:29:54 00:33:07
299 435 KWIECIŃSKA EWA K K30 BYTOM 00:29:58 00:33:13
300 335 KRUPA AGNIESZKA K K40 KATOWICE 00:29:58 00:33:14
301 89 TOMASZEWSKA KATARZYNA K K30 KATOWICE 00:30:00 00:33:10
302 285 ŁOPATOWSKI TOMASZ M M30 KRAKÓW PRIMA SORT ZAKWAS RUNNING TEAM KRAKÓW 00:30:01 00:33:12
303 286 WOLAŃSKA VIOLETTA K K40 KRAKÓW PRIMA SORT ZAKWAS RUNNING TEAM KRAKÓW 00:30:02 00:33:12
304 127 RUDNIK KLAUDIA K K20 PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 00:30:11 00:31:23
305 338 BĄK GRZEGORZ M M20 JAWORZNO 00:30:15 00:33:30
306 391 GOŁDA DOROTA K K20 KATOWICE RUNDOMATO 00:30:16 00:32:25
307 345 BRODA MARCIN M M30 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE HAZOKI 00:30:16 00:33:26
308 379 PARUSEL MARCIN M M20 ŻYROWA 00:30:22 00:33:29
309 291 GONIWIECHA AGNIESZKA K K30 KATOWICE 00:30:23 00:33:30
310 308 WĄSIK JAKUB M M30 CZELADŹ DA VINCI TEAM 00:30:25 00:32:37
311 570 PUCHAŁA EWELINA K K30 KATOWICE DA VINCI TEAM 00:30:26 00:32:36
312 190 KUSZEWSKI MATEUSZ M M20 SOSNOWIEC BRAK 00:30:31 00:32:41
313 398 MAŁYSKA WALDEMAR M M60 CZĘSTOCHOWA 00:30:44 00:32:57
314 381 KURAŚ NATALIA K K20 KATOWICE 00:30:46 00:33:59
315 384 KOWALSKA SYLWIA K K30 CHORZOW 00:30:47 00:34:03
316 106 FAMUŁA ANNA K K20 KATOWICE 00:30:48 00:34:00
317 9 PASIEKA EWA K K30 KATOWICE 00:30:48 00:33:57
318 272 MORGAŁA DARIA K K30 KSIĄŻENICE 00:30:50 00:33:54
319 122 MOGIELNICKA DOMINIKA K K30 ZABRZE 00:30:51 00:33:56
320 166 URBAŃSKI GRZEGORZ M M30 ŻYWIEC 00:30:54 00:34:10
321 24 CZMOK PAULINA K K30 TYCHY 00:30:55 00:33:06
322 371 WIŚNIEWSKA JUSTYNA K K30 JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ KOBIETY NA 5+ 00:30:56 00:34:01
323 121 MOGIELNICKI MACIEJ M M40 ZABRZE 00:31:09 00:33:17
324 277 RADZIEJEWSKI ZENON M M40 JAWORZNO 00:31:15 00:33:27
325 366 SURY-WOLNIEWICZ KAMILA K K40 JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ KOBIETY 5+ 00:31:18 00:34:27
326 257 FAJER DOROTA K K40 SOSNOWIEC 00:31:23 00:33:35
327 348 DULIBAN JOANNA K K30 SOSNOWIEC 00:31:24 00:33:36
328 109 SZAŁAŃSKI ŁUKASZ M M20 PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE PROMILKI Z PIEKAR 00:31:30 00:34:35
329 322 GÓRECKA-OZIĘBŁO MAGDA K K30 CHORZÓW 00:31:31 00:33:39
330 99 BUDAK NATALIA K K40 MYSŁOWICE 00:31:34 00:34:43
331 64 KOŚCIELNIAK ANIA K K30 SOSNOWIEC 00:31:35 00:33:45
332 61 KOŚCIELNIAK ARTUR M M30 SOSNOWIEC 00:31:35 00:33:45
333 313 MALINA JOANNA K K30 JAWORZNO 00:31:46 00:34:51
334 199 OLCZYK SANDRA K K30 CHORZOW 00:31:49 00:35:06
335 34 SEKTA SYLWIA K K30 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 00:31:53 00:35:06
336 355 KURAŚ DAMIAN M M40 KATOWICE ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 00:31:55 00:35:08
337 185 MAJ MIROSŁAW M M50 BIELSKO-BIAŁA 00:32:05 00:34:12
338 198 SIATA LUIZA K K30 TRZEBINIA PARKRUN CHRZANÓW 00:32:08 00:35:18
339 324 ORZECHOWSKA IWONA K K30 KATOWICE 00:32:21 00:34:33
340 143 ZWINGROVA EVA K K30 OPAVA 00:32:27 00:35:44
341 224 INDYK WOJCIECH M M30 KATOWICE 00:32:39 00:35:46
342 30 KUREK ADAM M M30 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 00:32:39 00:35:52
343 320 STOLECKI MATEUSZ M M20 KATOWICE 00:32:43 00:35:52
344 212 NOWICKA KATARZYNA K K20 KATOWICE 00:32:46 00:35:56
345 58 KOŚNIAK BEATA K K30 KALETY O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 00:32:50 00:34:58
346 290 JÓZEF KARINA K K30 KATOWICE RUNDOMATO 00:32:51 00:36:01
347 233 JÓZEF MAREK M M30 KATOWICE RUNDOMATO 00:32:51 00:36:01
348 183 KLOSA ANNA K K30 KATOWICE 00:32:56 00:36:06
349 111 JÓZEF EDWARD M M60 KATOWICE RUNDOMATO 00:33:04 00:36:10
350 175 MAJ KATARZYNA K K30 BIELSKO-BIAŁA 00:33:08 00:35:16
351 403 WITKOWSKA MAGDALENA K K30 ZABRZE 00:33:08 00:35:17
352 68 BUGIEL ROMAN M M50 TYCHY - 00:33:16 00:34:26
353 79 FURMAN PAWEŁ M M30 OLEŚNICA KIESOW POLSKA 00:33:19 00:34:27
354 561 MACHAJSKA PATRYCJA K K20 KATOWICE 00:33:19 00:35:28
355 63 WIRTH-CZARCIŃSKA MAGDALENA K K40 WROCŁAW 00:33:19 00:36:22
356 562 KMIECIAK MIROSŁAW M M50 ŁÓDŹ 00:33:19 00:35:29
357 304 JAWORSKA MARTA K K20 MYSŁOWICE 00:33:21 00:36:28
358 374 PINKAWA AGNIESZKA K K30 KATOWICE STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 00:33:23 00:36:30
359 436 GĄTEK GERARD M M60 CZĘSTOCHOWA CALYPSO GRUPA JURAJSKA CZĘSTOCHOWA 00:33:28 00:36:33
360 174 BUDZOŃ PAULINA K K20 BIELSKO-BIAŁA 00:33:30 00:35:38
361 347 WYDRA BOGUMIŁA K K30 KATOWICE 00:33:40 00:36:54
362 77 SPRUCH DOROTA K K30 SOSNOWIEC 00:34:10 00:37:28
363 19 BUCHOWICZ AGNIESZKA K K30 JAWORZNO MK BIKE/ TRAIL RUNNERS JAWORZNO 00:34:10 00:37:28
364 305 JANIKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA K K40 KATOWICE 00:34:12 00:37:24
365 197 MICHNIEWICZ TADEUSZ M M50 KNURÓW NIEZRZESZONY 00:34:36 00:37:48
366 27 ZYCH KATARZYNA K K20 PRECZÓW 00:34:38 00:36:51
367 300 KŁACZEK MATEUSZ M M20 CHORZÓW 00:34:47 00:38:00
368 234 RACZYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA K K60 CHORZÓW STADION ŚLĄSKI 00:35:03 00:36:14
369 5 PASIEKA MICHAŁ M M20 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:35:04 00:38:11
370 310 SROKA KATARZYNA K K30 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:35:05 00:38:11
371 133 MAJCHRZAK JUSTYNA K K20 SOSNOWIEC 00:35:11 00:38:18
372 434 GAMZA-BŁASZCZYK BOGNA K K30 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 00:35:25 00:38:45
373 331 HRYNDIO JERZY M M60 KATOWICE FABRIKANORDIKA 00:35:48 00:39:08
374 382 BOBA MONIKA K K40 JAWORZNO 00:35:51 00:37:02
375 118 FAMUŁA MAREK M M60 KATOWICE 00:35:55 00:39:07
376 426 JANKOWSKA WIOLETTA K K50 KATOWICE FABRIKA NORDIKA 00:35:55 00:39:06
377 98 DUL JUSTYNA K K30 ZORY NIEZRZESZONA 00:35:57 00:37:06
378 258 DOLIGALSKA PAULINA K K20 KATOWICE 00:35:58 00:39:10
379 256 URBANIAK IZABELA K K30 KATOWICE 00:36:00 00:38:13
380 571 PASIEKA ALEKSANDRA K K20 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:36:04 00:39:10
381 141 SEGET MONIKA K K20 PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE PROMILKI 00:36:04 00:37:15
382 18 KAWULAK KAZIMIERZ M M50 JAWORZNO MKBIKE KAZ 00:36:15 00:39:33
383 437 MULKA URSZULA K K30 LĘDZINY 00:36:21 00:39:32
384 294 KOZIARZ ROMAN M M50 KATOWICE STADION ŚLĄSKI 00:36:45 00:40:04
385 557 WITOR MAREK M M20 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE MK TEAM 00:37:20 00:40:30
386 559 DOMIN KRYSTYNA K K60 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE MK TEAM 00:37:21 00:40:30
387 558 KAPICA MAŁGORZATA K K60 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE MK TEAM 00:37:21 00:40:31
388 556 KAPICA KLAUDIA K K30 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE MK TEAM 00:37:22 00:40:32
389 80 GROBORZ KAROLINA K K30 ZABRZE KIESOW POLSKA 00:37:38 00:38:47
390 92 TOMCZAK DANIEL M M20 RUDA ŚLĄSKA 00:37:45 00:40:59
391 91 TYMIŃSKA-TOMCZAK MAGDALENA K K30 RUDA ŚLĄSKA 00:37:45 00:40:59
392 572 URODA JACEK M M30 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA SPONTAN 00:38:47 00:41:55
393 186 MAJ BOŻENA K K50 BIELSKO-BIAŁA 00:38:47 00:40:55
394 65 KAWA AGNIESZKA K K30 ZABRZE 00:38:56 00:40:08
395 573 SZOŁTYS KAROLINA K K40 KATOWICE 8GZ DZIELNE ORZEŁKI/87 DH MROCZNA PUSZCZA 00:39:04 00:42:11
396 248 CHRZĄSZCZ KATARZYNA K K20 MYSŁOWICE 00:39:13 00:42:29
397 245 MAŃKA SŁAWOMIR M M20 PIASEK 00:39:13 00:42:29
398 333 TAMIOŁA GRAZYNA K K50 KATOWICE STADION ŚLĄSKI 00:39:26 00:42:44
399 330 CZEMPIK KORNELIA K K50 CHORZÓW STADION ŚLĄSKI 00:39:38 00:42:55
400 370 KLAJA AGNIESZKA K K40 KATOWICE 00:40:42 00:44:10
401 296 KOZIARZ JADWIGA K K50 KATOWICE STADION ŚLĄSKI 00:40:55 00:44:11
402 315 GÓRECKA IWONA K K50 ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE STADION ŚLĄSKI 00:40:56 00:44:13
403 369 WOLAK KRYSTYNA K K60 JASTRZĘBIE- ZDRÓJ KOBIETY NA 5+ 00:41:09 00:44:17
404 281 FIGIEL ANNA K K40 KATOWICE 00:43:45 00:47:04
405 282 FIGIEL MARIUSZ M M40 KATOWICE RUNDOMATO 00:43:45 00:47:04
406 283 LATKOWSKA BEATA K K40 KATOWICE 00:43:45 00:47:04
407 44 GĘBSKA ELŻBIETA K K50 BĘDZIN KSR TKKF OMEGA 00:45:53 00:49:05
408 31 KADŁUBEK MAGDALENA K K40 CHORZÓW 00:49:06 00:52:27
409 142 ŁYCZKO BARBARA K K40 MYSŁOWICE 00:49:07 00:52:27