Lista startowa

 

CITY TRAIL onTour Wrocław

  • 26.07.2017 19:00
  • |
  • Klasyfikacja:Open
  • |
  • Kategoria:wszystkie
Msc Numer Nazwisko Imię Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub Czas netto Czas brutto
1 539 KOWALSKI WOJCIECH M M30 NADOLICE WIELKIE ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 00:15:22 00:15:22
2 1 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ M M20 WROCŁAW CITY TRAIL TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 00:15:39 00:15:39
3 447 SOBAS JACEK M M30 KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE #SOBASTEAM / RUNNERSCLUB.PL 00:16:00 00:16:00
4 340 SAWICKI MACIEJ M M20 PACZKÓW 00:16:30 00:16:30
5 508 SOBCZYK TOMASZ M M40 WROCŁAW TEAM LUKS ŻÓRAWINA- WROCŁAW 00:16:51 00:16:51
6 296 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ M M40 WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 00:17:09 00:17:09
7 466 GROSICKI WIT M M20 LEGNICA KB LEW LEGNICA 00:17:11 00:17:11
8 81 URBANOWSKI WOJCIECH M M30 WROCŁAW INSERT TEAM 00:17:14 00:17:14
9 279 PELC PAWEŁ M M30 WROCŁAW PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 00:17:21 00:17:21
10 359 TUBEK SEBASTIAN M M20 WROCŁAW #SOBASTEAM 00:17:23 00:17:23
11 529 MOSIEJ RAMZES M M20 BIAŁYSTOK KS PODLASIE 00:17:25 00:17:26
12 300 KLATKA ŁUKASZ M M20 LUBAŃ SL GKS OLSZA OLSZYNA 00:17:28 00:17:28
13 68 KOZŁOWICZ TOMASZ M M20 WIELKA LIPA ATHLETICS TEAM PRUSICE 00:17:45 00:17:46
14 16 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ M M30 WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 00:17:53 00:17:54
15 322 WALOSZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ M M40 ŚWIĘTOSZÓW ULKS BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA / JW2399ŚWIĘTOSZÓW 00:18:02 00:18:02
16 383 PYZIK WOJCIECH M M40 WROCŁAW ARKANA RUNNING TEAM 00:18:04 00:18:05
17 518 WEJMAN PIOTR M M30 WROCŁAW 00:18:12 00:18:12
18 544 FICNER ANNA K K30 ZŁOTORYJA SOBCZYK TEAM / LUKS ZÓRAWINA 00:18:13 00:18:13
19 533 SZWAJA MATEUSZ M M20 GLIWICE UKS KOMETA GLIWICE 00:18:22 00:18:22
20 545 MAZURKIEWICZ DAREK M M30 SMOLEC 00:18:26 00:18:27
21 541 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM M M20 LUBLIN TWG VOLUNTEERS 00:18:35 00:18:36
22 410 CWYNAR DAMIAN M M20 WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW/MATNER RUNNING TEAM 00:18:36 00:18:36
23 264 ZIELEŃ MAŁGORZATA K K20 WROCŁAW WOSIEK TEAM/ PWR 00:18:41 00:18:41
24 311 SZAFRON ŁUKASZ M M20 CHORZÓW 00:18:41 00:18:42
25 461 BEHRENDT PAWEŁ M M30 TORUŃ KALOS KAGATOS / OIRP WROCŁAW 00:18:52 00:18:53
26 416 KORZEŃ ARTUR M M40 OŁAWA KB HARCOWNIK 00:18:59 00:19:00
27 431 DURMAJ BARTEK M M30 WROCŁAW 00:19:00 00:19:01
28 435 OZIĘBAŁA ALEKSANDER M M20 OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 00:19:01 00:19:07
29 312 ROGOZA EMILIA K K20 WROCŁAW SOBCZYK TEAM 00:19:10 00:19:10
30 442 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ M M30 WROCŁAW SPARTA WROCŁAW 00:19:10 00:19:14
31 149 PRZYSTARZ ARTUR M M40 OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE OBORYGENI 00:19:16 00:19:18
32 380 BORUCH JAREK M M30 WROCŁAW MATNER RUNNING TEAM 00:19:21 00:19:23
33 310 PRUSEK PIOTR M M40 ŚRODA ŚLASKA 00:19:23 00:19:25
34 103 NOWICKI MATEUSZ M M20 WROCŁAW 00:19:31 00:19:32
35 406 MARTOWSKI MACIEJ M M40 WROCŁAW EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA 00:19:31 00:19:33
36 524 BASIŃSKI LESZEK M M50 CZERNICA GARDZIELEWSKI TEAM 00:19:36 00:19:36
37 463 MIELCZAREK DAWID M M30 KĘPNO 00:19:41 00:19:45
38 428 SZCZOT ANDRZEJ M M40 WROCŁAW 00:19:43 00:19:45
39 13 BIERNACKA KATARZYNA K K20 SYCÓW SOBCZYK TEAM 00:19:52 00:19:52
40 224 ANUSZ ADAM M M30 IMBRAMOWICE ŻARÓW BIEGA 00:19:50 00:19:53
41 384 ŻURAW WIKTOR M M20 SOKOLNIKI 00:19:53 00:19:54
42 36 MAZUR MARIUSZ M M30 WROCŁAW SKORPION POLKOWICE 00:19:54 00:19:55
43 439 WÓJCIK SŁAWOMIR M M40 WROCŁAW 00:19:56 00:19:57
44 470 MELNYK IVAN M M30 WROCŁAW 00:19:54 00:19:57
45 197 ROMANOWSKI PIOTR M M30 WYSOKA 00:19:57 00:19:59
46 162 KURTA GRZEGORZ M M30 WROCŁAW CS RUNNING TEAM 00:19:54 00:20:00
47 278 TREGUB IGOR M M20 WROCLAW 00:19:58 00:20:01
48 370 IWASZCZYSZYN TOMASZ M M20 WROCŁAW 00:19:59 00:20:03
49 266 OPIOŁA DAMIAN M M20 WIERZBICE 00:20:01 00:20:04
50 309 SZPAK MAREK M M20 LESZNO OIRP WROCŁAW 00:20:04 00:20:06
51 401 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH M M30 WROCŁAW 00:20:07 00:20:09
52 339 SOKOŁOWSKI JAREK M M30 WROCŁAW 00:20:08 00:20:11
53 146 STRZAŁKA SŁAWOMIR M M30 WROCŁAW EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA 00:20:08 00:20:11
54 232 STEFANIAK DAMIAN M M20 PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI PRUSZCZ BIEGA 00:20:12 00:20:14
55 446 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA K K20 KIEŁCZÓW #SOBASTEAM 00:20:20 00:20:20
56 261 DEPCZYŃSKI WOJCIECH M M40 SIECHNICE ALEKTUM TEAM 00:20:21 00:20:26
57 50 KWAŚNIK ROBERT M M30 WROCŁAW 00:20:33 00:20:36
58 472 NOWAK PAWEŁ M M30 WROCŁAW LAND ROWER WROCŁAW 00:20:40 00:20:40
59 366 WENCEL DANIEL M M20 MIEJSKA GÓRKA 00:20:40 00:20:44
60 512 MOŻEJKO ZBIGNIEW M M40 WROCŁAW 00:20:42 00:20:43
61 94 KROWISZ KAMIL M M40 DOBRZYKOWICE MATNER RUNNING TEAM 00:20:42 00:20:45
62 531 CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ M M40 WROCŁAW WKB "PIAST" WROCŁAW 00:20:48 00:20:51
63 395 FRANCZYK WIOLETA K K20 BIADOLINY RADŁOWSKIE TWG VOLUNTEERS 00:20:49 00:20:49
64 437 MAJDAŃSKI TOMASZ M M30 WROCŁAW 00:20:51 00:20:53
65 78 SROKOWSKI ŁUKASZ M M30 WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 00:20:52 00:20:55
66 468 TOMCZAK HENRYK M M50 WROCŁAW UNIWERSYTET WROCŁAWSKI 00:20:54 00:20:56
67 238 HAWRYLISZYN JAN M M30 ŁOZINA 00:20:55 00:21:10
68 511 KIŃCZYK TOMASZ M M30 OŁAWA OŁAWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 00:20:57 00:20:59
69 248 BRAŃKA ŁUKASZ M M30 ŻARÓW ŻARÓW BIEGA 00:20:59 00:21:03
70 242 CATTI ROBERTO M M30 WROCLAW 00:21:01 00:21:05
71 80 CHROBOT KRZYSZTOF M M50 WROCŁAW ŚLĘZAK TEAM 00:21:01 00:21:02
72 75 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ M M40 WROCŁAW 00:21:03 00:21:07
73 441 KRZACZKOWSKI ŁUKASZ M M30 WROCŁAW DZIKI WROCŁAW 00:21:11 00:21:13
74 200 WIELGUS PIOTR M M30 WROCŁAW PTHW WROCŁAW 00:21:11 00:21:12
75 364 KRZACZKOWSKA IWONA K K30 WROCLAW DZIKI WROCŁAW 00:21:12 00:21:13
76 515 PROCHOWSKA SYLWIA K K30 WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 00:21:15 00:21:16
77 90 CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ M M30 WROCŁAW 00:21:24 00:21:28
78 525 KRYM KATARZYNA K K40 SMOLEC MATNER RUNNING TEAM / NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 00:21:29 00:21:31
79 479 STANIEC PIOTR M M40 KIELCE ŚLĘZAK TEAM 00:21:32 00:21:33
80 520 WIKTORSKI MIESZKO M M30 WROCŁAW TRENUJ Z NAMI 00:21:33 00:21:33
81 257 SZARATA TOMASZ M M40 MIŁOSZYCE KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 00:21:37 00:21:39
82 239 ŁADOŃSKI RYSZARD M M60 WROCŁAW PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 00:21:37 00:21:42
83 44 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ M M40 WROCŁAW 00:21:41 00:21:51
84 458 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR M M30 WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 00:21:43 00:21:48
85 58 KUCHARSKI ROBERT M M30 WROCŁAW SKLEP BIEGACZA WROCŁAW 00:21:44 00:22:00
86 168 PŁAWIAK ANNA K K30 WROCŁAW GT RAT 00:21:46 00:21:46
87 202 RUŁA MACIEJ M M20 TRZEBNICA 00:21:48 00:22:01
88 243 MARZEC TOMASZ M M30 WROCLAW 00:21:48 00:21:55
89 379 HAJDASZ TOMASZ M M40 KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE 00:21:49 00:21:54
90 275 DUDA JAKUB M M30 WLEŃ 00:21:50 00:22:12
91 430 KUKOTKO PAWEŁ M M30 WROCŁAW 00:21:52 00:21:56
92 313 KOCHMAN KATARZYNA K K30 WROCŁAW #SOBASTEAM 00:21:53 00:21:56
93 151 DULIŃSKI ADAM M M30 OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE OBORYGENI 00:21:58 00:22:01
94 169 KRAUSE TOMASZ M M30 WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA :) 00:21:58 00:22:07
95 421 KURAL ŁUKASZ M M20 WROCŁAW POLMERUN 00:22:02 00:22:07
96 229 KRZEMIŃSKI RYSZARD M M30 WROCŁAW 10 WPDOW 00:22:05 00:22:13
97 360 BORATYŃSKI PIOTR M M40 WROCŁAW CAPITOL I PRZYJACIELE 00:22:07 00:22:17
98 371 CZAPLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW M M30 LUBLIN RATOWNIKI.UMLUB.2015 00:22:08 00:22:23
99 393 CISŁO KRZYSZTOF M M30 WYSOKA ARDENTCODE 00:22:19 00:22:21
100 157 RYBIAŃSKI JACEK M M40 WROCLAW CENEO RUNNING TEAM 00:22:20 00:22:27
101 29 WANDEL PIOTR M M40 WROCŁAW 00:22:23 00:22:27
102 414 DZWONEK RYSZARD M M40 BRZEG KOTWICA BRZEG 00:22:24 00:22:28
103 347 WAJDZIK RAFAŁ M M20 WROCŁAW 00:22:27 00:22:28
104 537 POTERALSKI PIOTR M M20 SKRZYDLOTA OPOLEBIEGA.PL 00:22:27 00:22:31
105 362 MROZ MARIUSZ M M40 WROCLAW 00:22:28 00:22:28
106 536 CZARNIECKA AGATA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:22:28 00:22:31
107 509 GRĄSZCZAK MARIUSZ M M30 KĘPNO KS LENIWIEC 00:22:31 00:22:34
108 381 DŁUGOKĘCKI DAVID M M30 WROCŁAW 00:22:34 00:22:42
109 45 MELCER KATARZYNA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:22:40 00:22:45
110 374 NALEWALSKA JOANNA K K30 BOLESŁAWIEC/WROCŁAW #SOBASTEAM 00:22:44 00:22:49
111 464 SIEŃCZYK MARCIN M M30 WROCŁAW WRORUN JAGODNO 00:22:48 00:22:58
112 418 ZIMOŃ ADAM M M40 WROCŁAW RAKOWSKI-KAGLIK BROKERZY UBEZPIECZENIOWI 00:22:48 00:22:54
113 35 LEWANDOWSKI LESZEK M M30 BRZEZINA POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 00:22:51 00:22:56
114 38 STASIAK MACIEJ M M30 SYCÓW 00:22:53 00:22:56
115 294 ZOMERSKA RENATA K K40 WROCŁAW 00:22:55 00:23:06
116 32 HAWRON AGNIESZKA K K40 WROCŁAW 00:22:55 00:23:05
117 74 ŁOWICKA MAGDALENA K K30 WROCŁAW PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 00:22:56 00:23:04
118 206 SZYMCZAK ZUZANNA K K20 WROCLAW MATNER RUNNING TEAM 00:23:00 00:23:05
119 191 KOBOS RADOSŁAW M M30 SIECHNICE 00:23:00 00:23:10
120 535 GWARNA ŁUKASZ M M30 WROCŁAW 00:23:00 00:23:06
121 83 KONOPACKI KRZYSZTOF M M40 ZĄBKOWICE ŚLASKIE ABY DO METY 00:23:00 00:23:03
122 526 ŁOPOKA PRZEMYSŁAW M M20 NIEDŹWIEDNIK ABY DO METY 00:23:01 00:23:03
123 110 KOLASA PIOTR M M20 WROCŁAW PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 00:23:03 00:23:08
124 285 TOM ANDRZEJ M M60 WROCŁAW 00:23:03 00:23:13
125 171 PIROZEK ANETA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:23:04 00:23:09
126 358 ANTONISZYN DARIUSZ M M50 WROCŁAW MATNER RUNNING TEAM 00:23:05 00:23:13
127 187 MANKOWSKI KAMIL M M20 WROCLAW 00:23:05 00:23:15
128 174 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA K K30 MIŁOSZYCE KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 00:23:07 00:23:12
129 262 PRUKOP WOJCIECH M M50 WROCŁAW 00:23:07 00:23:33
130 39 JAROSZ PAWEŁ M M20 WROCŁAW AMATOR WROCŁAWTEAM 00:23:09 00:23:13
131 297 JUSZCZAK GRZEGORZ M M40 WROCŁAW 00:23:16 00:23:24
132 100 MOŻEJKO INES K K30 WROCŁAW STREFA-DOBREJ-FORMY.COM 00:23:16 00:23:21
133 471 FISHCHUK OLEH M M20 WROCŁAW SLAWA UKRAINIE 00:23:24 00:23:28
134 33 HURKO KATARZYNA K K40 WROCŁAW 00:23:29 00:23:32
135 130 SIKORA AGNIESZKA K K40 KARWIANY MATNER RUNNING TEAM 00:23:29 00:23:35
136 98 GAWRON PIOTR M M40 BYTÓW KB GOCH BYTÓW 00:23:30 00:23:43
137 259 KOBUSIŃSKI MACIEJ M M20 WROCŁAW 00:23:30 00:23:39
138 87 CIOSK ŁUKASZ M M30 WROCŁAW KLUB BIEGACZA KP 00:23:31 00:23:36
139 57 ŻMINKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF M M30 WROCŁAW 00:23:32 00:23:43
140 357 SZUMILAK ADAM M M30 WROCŁAW 00:23:33 00:23:41
141 270 POLIWODA TOMASZ M M30 WYSOKA POLIWODA TEAM 00:23:41 00:23:51
142 159 BONDAREWICZ AGATA K K30 WROCŁAW BONDZIKI 00:23:42 00:23:49
143 158 ŁUSZCZYK WALTER M M30 WROCŁAW CENEO RUNNING TEAM 00:23:43 00:23:50
144 196 GOMOŁA MATEUSZ M M30 KRZEPTÓW 00:23:44 00:23:53
145 413 ZIELINSKI KRZYSZTOF M M40 LUTYNIA 00:23:44 00:24:04
146 316 SZEWCZUWIANIEC JACEK M M30 JELENIA GÓRA 00:23:45 00:23:56
147 523 MYSYK JAKUB M M30 WROCŁAW NOA 00:23:47 00:24:09
148 465 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ M M30 MROZÓW WIECZORNI BIEGACZE 00:23:49 00:24:07
149 372 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF M M30 WROCŁAW PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 00:23:51 00:24:05
150 411 LADACZEK MICHAŁ M M30 WROCŁAW 00:23:52 00:24:06
151 117 NIEMYJSKI JAKUB M M30 WROCŁAW 00:23:56 00:24:18
152 255 RZEWUSKI WITEK M M30 WROCLAW 00:23:57 00:24:12
153 453 WROBEL WOJTEK M M40 SZCZYTKOWICE SZCZYTKOWICE W BIEGU 00:24:02 00:24:09
154 123 RAJCA BARTŁOMIEJ M M40 WROCŁAW SELFMADE MAN TEAM 00:24:03 00:24:16
155 209 BARAN EWA K K30 WROCŁAW WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 00:24:03 00:24:15
156 417 MIROS JANUSZ M M40 WROCŁAW 00:24:05 00:24:17
157 302 HOJKA MACIEJ M M30 SMOLEC 00:24:05 00:24:31
158 443 SŁABY PIOTR M M50 WROCŁAW 00:24:06 00:24:21
159 247 KURILEC KRZYSZTOF M M50 WROCŁAW MATNER RUNNING TEAM 00:24:06 00:24:14
160 178 ŁAMPIKA KINGA K K30 SMOLEC NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 00:24:07 00:24:25
161 84 KOPACZ MICHAŁ M M20 WROCŁAW PERŁA TEAM 00:24:09 00:24:29
162 218 ZIELIŃSKA MIRONA K K40 WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 00:24:11 00:24:30
163 244 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ M M20 WROCŁAW 00:24:12 00:24:24
164 51 POKOJOWCZYK MAGDALENA K K30 SMOLEC 00:24:13 00:24:25
165 329 NOWAK DANIEL M M40 WROCŁAW 00:24:14 00:24:48
166 473 CHODLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF M M20 WROCŁAW MOC NA TALERZU 00:24:14 00:24:30
167 221 DZIERGWA AGNIESZKA K K30 IWINY 00:24:15 00:24:19
168 412 JĘDRUSIAK BARTOSZ M M30 WROCŁAW WILD PANDAS 00:24:16 00:24:30
169 293 ZAJĄCZKOWSKI MICHAŁ M M20 WROCŁAW 00:24:19 00:24:30
170 540 ŻYŁA AGATA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:24:19 00:24:36
171 291 MOŻEJKO KRZYSZTOF M M30 WROCŁAW STREFA-DOBREJ-FORMY.COM 00:24:24 00:24:28
172 305 WINIARSKI MARCIN M M30 WROCŁAW 00:24:26 00:24:46
173 176 MARKIEWICZ ANIA K K40 WROCŁAW 00:24:29 00:24:35
174 434 FESTA DOMENICO M M30 WROCLAW TRÓJKĄT BIEGA 00:24:31 00:24:40
175 246 SIKORA MICHAŁ M M30 KIEŁCZÓW 00:24:33 00:24:49
176 21 SROCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ M M30 WROCŁAW 00:24:34 00:24:38
177 459 MULIK KINGA K K20 LEGNICA 00:24:38 00:24:42
178 265 STACH JOANNA K K40 WROCLAW 00:24:45 00:24:58
179 105 GRYGIEL KAROL M M40 WROCŁAW OFERTEO RUNNING TEAM 00:24:49 00:24:56
180 445 IWASZCZYSZYN TADEUSZ M M20 WROCŁAW 00:24:49 00:24:52
181 330 DUDEK GRZEGORZ M M30 WROCŁAW CENEO RUNNING TEAM 00:24:51 00:24:58
182 199 ŁADOŃSKA KATARZYNA K K30 WROCŁAW PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 00:24:55 00:25:05
183 304 KOWALSKI PIOTR M M20 WROCŁAW DRUKARZE 00:24:57 00:25:24
184 222 GONERA KRZYSZTOF M M40 KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI RAWLPLUG SA 00:24:57 00:25:22
185 147 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ M M40 WROCŁAW 00:24:59 00:25:20
186 167 ZASADA MICHAŁ M M40 DOMASŁAW PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 00:24:59 00:25:16
187 348 DRELICHOWSKI DANIEL M M40 WROCŁAW MEBLE ITP. 00:24:59 00:25:10
188 543 GZYL MICHAŁ M M20 SMARDZÓW TWG VOLUNTEERS 00:24:59 00:25:12
189 102 BARYSKI MACIEJ M M30 WROCŁAW 00:25:03 00:25:11
190 214 MINKINA MACIEJ M M30 WROCLAW 00:25:05 00:25:18
191 282 CHMIELEWSKI PAWEŁ M M40 NAMYSŁÓW RODZINA NA 5 00:25:05 00:25:17
192 438 ANDOLFO MICHELE M M30 WROCLAW 00:25:07 00:25:15
193 121 KRAKOWSKA ANNA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:25:09 00:25:14
194 295 BRYSIAK ZIEMOWIT M M40 WROCLAW 00:25:11 00:25:23
195 277 KORNAŚ MARCIN M M30 ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 00:25:18 00:25:20
196 361 FRYSZTAK TOMASZ M M40 ŁUCZYNA KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA 00:25:20 00:25:21
197 220 DZIUBA PATRYK M M20 LUBLINIEC MAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC 00:25:21 00:25:24
198 451 SOSIŃSKI PAWEŁ M M30 DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA BEZPIECZNY OPERATOR 00:25:21 00:25:23
199 28 OGÓREK KRZYSZTOF M M30 WROCŁAW 00:25:22 00:25:27
200 532 MROCZKO MICHAŁ M M20 SOBIN 00:25:23 00:25:27
201 27 ZIEMBA DARIA K K20 LAMKI 00:25:23 00:25:27
202 321 DUDEK AGNIESZKA K K30 OLSZTYN SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 00:25:28 00:25:36
203 22 KALINOWSKA-SROCZYŃSKA JOANNA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:25:29 00:25:33
204 307 OCHMANN AGNIESZKA K K40 WROCŁAW 00:25:36 00:26:01
205 542 VOVK ROMAN M M20 WROCŁAW 00:25:36 00:25:40
206 274 PUDLIS DAWID M M20 WROCŁAW INFORMACJA KULTURALNO-SPORTOWA STUDENTÓW 00:25:40 00:25:58
207 396 SOŁTYSIAK BARTŁOMIEJ M M20 WROCŁAW 00:25:41 00:25:59
208 510 MOSZUMAŃSKI PATRYK M M40 WROCŁAW 00:25:50 00:26:08
209 342 KOZYRA NATALIA K K20 LEGNICA 00:25:53 00:25:54
210 323 KACZMAREK KATARZYNA K K30 DZIERŻONIÓW 00:25:57 00:26:04
211 299 NALEPA PAWEŁ M M30 WROCŁAW 00:25:58 00:26:22
212 352 WASILEWSKA ALEKSANDRA K K20 JAWOR 00:26:00 00:26:01
213 376 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF M M60 WROCŁAW WKB "PIAST" WROCŁAW 00:26:02 00:26:12
214 228 ŻYŁA JANUSZ M M60 WROCŁAW 00:26:03 00:26:19
215 70 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK M M50 WROCŁAW 00:26:06 00:26:20
216 249 KOZIOROWSKI RAFAŁ M M30 WROCŁAW LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 00:26:06 00:26:15
217 250 PIETRZYK MAŁGORZATA K K20 GLINICA LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 00:26:06 00:26:15
218 335 PASTERNAK ROMAN M M30 SOBIN RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA 00:26:13 00:26:17
219 345 BOŻYK-LICHWA IWONA K K30 WROCŁAW MATNER RUNNING TEAM 00:26:14 00:26:20
220 367 SEMICZEK ADAM M M40 KIEŁCZÓW POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 00:26:17 00:26:31
221 128 ŁUBIK RENATA K K40 KIEŁCZÓW 00:26:17 00:26:19
222 267 MARZEC DOMINIK M M20 WROCŁAW 00:26:18 00:26:24
223 326 PLĄSEK SYLWESTER M M40 POLICE LOVELASY 00:26:20 00:26:37
224 234 STANISZ RADOSŁAW M M30 WROCŁAW 00:26:24 00:26:29
225 530 FRYDECKI SŁAWOMIR M M50 ŻRÓDŁA 00:26:24 00:26:32
226 457 MATUSIAK MIROSŁAW M M30 WROCŁAW ARDENTCODE 00:26:28 00:26:48
227 254 FLORCZAK ZDZISŁAW M M60 WROCŁAW MATNER RUNNING TEAM 00:26:28 00:26:34
228 382 BARAN JAKUB M M30 SIECHNICE ARDENTCODE 00:26:28 00:26:49
229 89 GALA PRZEMYSLAW M M30 WROCLAW 00:26:28 00:26:59
230 138 WOJTALA TERESA K K40 WROCŁAW 00:26:30 00:26:40
231 175 CZAJKOWSKA ANETA K K20 LEGNICA 00:26:30 00:26:30
232 387 MACIANTOWICZ WOJTEK M M40 WROCŁAW 00:26:30 00:26:50
233 546 ROSOLAK MICHAŁ M M30 DŁUGOŁĘKA 00:26:31 00:26:57
234 164 OZIMINA HUBERT M M40 OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE OBORYGENI 00:26:36 00:26:52
235 469 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:26:39 00:26:52
236 318 URYGA AGNIESZKA K K20 OPOLE BRAK 00:26:43 00:26:51
237 251 BARNAT DANIEL M M20 JAWOR 00:26:48 00:27:00
238 132 MOSER OLA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:26:50 00:27:15
239 351 SMOTER ALEKSANDRA K K20 JELENIA GÓRA 00:26:53 00:27:01
240 217 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ M M30 WROCŁAW SENTE RUNNING TEAM 00:26:53 00:27:16
241 334 TABISZ MARLENA K K40 WROCŁAW 00:26:54 00:26:59
242 61 KORACH BARBARA K K20 WROCŁAW KOBIETY NA MEDAL 00:26:55 00:27:02
243 213 BIELEJEWSKI ŁUKASZ M M40 WROCLAW 00:26:59 00:27:29
244 474 KWAŚNIAK MARCIN M M20 WROCŁAW MOC NA TALERZU 00:27:00 00:27:16
245 62 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ M M40 WROCŁAW 00:27:03 00:27:31
246 119 NADOLSKA MARTA K K30 WROCLAW PRO-RUN WROCLAW 00:27:06 00:27:26
247 399 CYWIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ M M40 WROCŁAW PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 00:27:06 00:27:31
248 405 MARTOWSKA BARBARA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:27:07 00:27:27
249 389 KORZAK PIOTR M M30 BRZEG DOLNY 00:27:10 00:27:25
250 137 SURMA ANTONI M M20 WROCŁAW 00:27:12 00:27:35
251 182 KULCZAK ADRIAN M M20 WROCŁAW 00:27:13 00:27:24
252 298 DZIAŁO JOLA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:27:14 00:27:39
253 184 GEREMESZ JACEK M M20 WROCŁAW 00:27:15 00:27:31
254 433 CISZEWSKA ANNA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:27:17 00:27:20
255 444 SKULIMA SZYMON M M20 WROCŁAW TWG VOLUNTEERS 00:27:17 00:27:25
256 54 KACZYŃSKA PAULINA K K30 WROCŁAW MAMY RUSZAMY 00:27:17 00:27:27
257 233 GAŁUSZKA DARIA K K20 PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI PRUSZCZ BIEGA 00:27:18 00:27:32
258 284 FURLEPA ADAM M M40 WROCŁAW 00:27:20 00:27:42
259 122 TERLECKA KATARZYNA K K20 ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE PIZZA GIUSEPPE TEAM 00:27:20 00:27:44
260 97 RYBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA K K40 WROCŁAW 00:27:23 00:27:41
261 31 HAWRON TOMASZ M M40 WROCŁAW 00:27:29 00:28:02
262 20 BOREK MATEUSZ M M20 WROCŁAW 00:27:30 00:27:35
263 96 BARTOSIK KAMILA K K40 SMOLEC NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW/#SOBASTEAM 00:27:31 00:27:49
264 17 GOŁUCH ARKADIUSZ M M40 ŁAGIEWNIKI AUTSAJDER 00:27:32 00:27:50
265 462 BELCZYK - BEHRENDT KAROLINA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:27:36 00:27:54
266 46 STASIAK MAŁGORATA K K30 SYCÓW 00:27:37 00:27:38
267 392 WANAT WACŁAW M M60 WROCŁAW PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 00:27:39 00:27:59
268 236 SERAFIN MICHAŁ M M30 WROCŁAW 00:27:39 00:27:57
269 170 KLESTA RAFAŁ M M30 WROCŁAW 00:27:39 00:28:00
270 460 POTEPA KLAUDIA K K30 OLESNICA 00:27:40 00:27:57
271 424 KOWALKOWSKI IRENEUSZ M M30 WROCŁAW 00:27:42 00:27:58
272 241 ŁADOŃSKA AGATA K K30 WROCŁAW BŁYSKAWICE RUGBY WROCŁAW 00:27:50 00:28:04
273 288 WOŹNIAK KONRAD M M30 WROCŁAW 00:27:56 00:28:08
274 328 SŁUPINA AGNIESZKA K K40 WROCŁAW WWW.BIURO-WROCLAW.PL 00:27:56 00:28:07
275 289 BARWICKA SONIA K K30 RUDA ŚLĄSKA 00:27:57 00:28:08
276 204 MINKINA KAROLINA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:28:00 00:28:13
277 172 GĄSIEWSKA LIDIA K K30 WROCLAW 00:28:03 00:28:15
278 448 KLEWICKA PAULA K K20 OLEŚNICA 00:28:03 00:28:20
279 161 KUPCZYŃSKA HALSZKA K K30 WROCŁAW PRO-RUN 00:28:06 00:28:26
280 55 MISZKIEŁO ADRIAN M M40 WROCŁAW LIPA PIOTROWSKA 00:28:07 00:28:35
281 528 JUCZKIEWICZ DOMINIK M M30 WROCŁAW 00:28:08 00:28:16
282 63 KLIMOWICZ JOANNA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:28:12 00:28:21
283 377 BUTRYM PAWEŁ M M30 WROCŁAW 00:28:13 00:28:15
284 193 KOZAKIEWICZ MARZENA K K30 WROCŁAW KLUB BOBIKA 00:28:14 00:28:21
285 211 PIETRASZEK PAWEŁ M M30 WROCŁAW KLUB BOBIKA 00:28:14 00:28:22
286 203 ŚMIGIEL MAGDALENA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:28:16 00:28:29
287 60 PĄGOWSKA MAGDALENA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:28:18 00:28:29
288 59 PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJ M M40 WROCŁAW 00:28:19 00:28:29
289 272 KAPARNIK ELA K K40 WROCLAW 00:28:23 00:28:41
290 436 KROK KRZYSZTOF M M50 MUSZYNA NIEZRZESZONY 00:28:23 00:28:34
291 139 MICHALCZYK JOANNA K K20 SIECHNICE 00:28:24 00:28:36
292 253 KARSZNIA ALEKSANDRA K K20 PRUDNIK 00:28:24 00:28:36
293 375 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ M M40 WROCŁAW MAVIX TEAM 00:28:26 00:28:49
294 408 PAWEŁCZAK DOMINIKA K K20 OPOLE 00:28:27 00:28:36
295 142 POCIECHA PAULINA K K20 OLAWA 00:28:29 00:28:35
296 26 GOWIN GRZEGORZ M M20 ŁODYGOWICE DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 00:28:34 00:28:55
297 319 SOŚNIAK EWA K K30 KIEŁCZÓW 00:28:39 00:28:49
298 101 SARNA BEATA K K40 PRUSZOWICE 00:28:39 00:28:53
299 478 MACIEJOWSKA-KRZEŚNIAK ANNNA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:28:40 00:28:49
300 145 WĄSIOŁEK MARTYNA K K20 WYSOKA 00:28:41 00:29:07
301 64 CZECH DOROTA K K40 WROCŁAW 00:28:42 00:28:54
302 66 KORACH PATRYCJA K K30 WROCŁAW KOBIETY NA MEDAL 00:28:46 00:28:48
303 355 PRASAL KONRAD M M20 ŁÓDŹ TWG VOLUNTEERS 00:28:51 00:28:59
304 452 NOWAK DAMIAN M M20 RAWICZ 00:28:53 00:29:09
305 514 LISZEWSKA MARCELINA K K30 WROCŁAW MAMY BIEGAMY 00:28:53 00:29:05
306 292 STAŚKIEWICZ KATARZYNA K K20 RAWICZ 00:28:53 00:29:10
307 320 JARZĘBSKA AGNIESZKA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:29:05 00:29:28
308 407 KUŹMICKI KAROL M M50 WROCŁAW 00:29:06 00:29:33
309 315 HOJKA ANNA K K30 SMOLEC 00:29:09 00:29:35
310 276 MALINOWSKA MAGDALENA K K50 WROCŁAW 00:29:09 00:29:15
311 308 KOT ANNA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:29:18 00:29:22
312 350 MALESZKA KINGA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:29:19 00:29:37
313 223 ANUSZ ROKSANA K K30 IMBRAMOWICE ŻARÓW BIEGA 00:29:20 00:29:39
314 287 RANOWICZ MARTA K K30 SIECHNICE 00:29:22 00:29:38
315 271 LACHOWSKA AGNIESZKA K K40 WROCŁAW 00:29:22 00:29:38
316 198 STANISZ MARTA K K30 WROCLAW 00:29:26 00:29:30
317 476 WOJTON MIECZYSŁAW M M50 WROCŁAW 00:29:27 00:29:41
318 385 OLSZYŃSKA NATALIA K K20 ŻÓRAWINA TEAM LUKS ŻÓRAWINA- WROCŁAW 00:29:27 00:29:42
319 538 KAŁĘKA PATRYK M M20 ŻÓRAWINA TEAM LUKS ŻÓRAWINA- WROCŁAW 00:29:28 00:29:42
320 332 CHALIMONIUK MAŁGORZATA K K30 WROCŁAW MATNER RUNNING TEAM 00:29:28 00:29:40
321 286 RANOWICZ MICHAŁ M M30 SIECHNICE 00:29:34 00:29:50
322 99 DRZEWIŃSKA KATARZYNA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:29:35 00:29:37
323 72 OCETKIEWICZ BEATA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:29:38 00:29:39
324 317 BARYLSKA MONIKA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:29:45 00:30:05
325 263 BARYLSKI DARIUSZ M M40 WROCŁAW 00:29:50 00:30:09
326 219 FELISZEK ANNA K K40 RADWANICE END OR FINA(Ł) TEAM 00:29:51 00:30:15
327 547 BEDNAREK-HAJDUKIEWICZ MARTA K K20 KIEŁCZÓW ALEKTUM TEAM 00:29:57 00:30:04
328 331 HACUŚ TOMASZ M M40 WROCŁAW 00:29:58 00:30:12
329 148 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA K K30 SIECHNICE 00:30:03 00:30:24
330 53 SZNAJDER MICHAŁ M M30 WROCŁAW 00:30:08 00:30:37
331 548 ŁUCZAK JAKUB M M20 MALANÓW NIEBIEGAMBOLUBIĘ 00:30:09 00:30:41
332 79 SROKOWSKA JOANNA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:30:09 00:30:32
333 402 SZYNKAREK KAROLINA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:30:10 00:30:21
334 346 MURZICZ AGATA K K20 WROCŁAW TWG VOLUNTEERS 00:30:12 00:30:20
335 513 PIOTROWSKA-ROSTEK MONIKA K K30 OLEŚNICA AEROGIRLS 00:30:14 00:30:35
336 42 LIZAK MARCIN M M30 KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE 00:30:14 00:30:25
337 163 LIZAK ALICJA K K30 KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE 00:30:15 00:30:26
338 397 JOANNA TRZANKOWSKA K K40 WROCŁAW MÓJ 00:30:15 00:30:38
339 404 LENIEC PAWEŁ M M20 SZCZECINEK 00:30:23 00:30:31
340 111 UBYCH MAŁGORZATA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:30:25 00:30:48
341 40 TURKIEWICZ JOANNA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:30:25 00:30:42
342 415 GRABAREK JUSTYNA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:30:25 00:30:55
343 403 KICUŁA SYLWIA K K30 OLEŚNICA AEROGIRLS 00:30:28 00:30:49
344 133 BOŁTUĆ DOMINIKA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:30:39 00:30:54
345 116 OSTROWSKA AGNIESZKA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:30:43 00:30:56
346 216 PEWNIAK EWA K K40 WROCŁAW MATNER RUNNING TEAM 00:30:44 00:31:03
347 373 ZASŁAWSKA KATARZYNA K K50 WROCŁAW 00:30:52 00:31:18
348 88 CHORAZYCZEWSKA MALGORZATA K K30 WROCLAW MOBI TEAM 00:30:57 00:31:22
349 378 BAKALARZ-WÓJCIK TERESA K K40 OLEŚNICA KPZ SFORA 00:31:04 00:31:17
350 47 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW M M40 SMOLEC WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 00:31:08 00:31:26
351 519 ANDRZEJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF M M30 MIEJSKA GÓRKA ZMIERZAJĄC DO CELU 00:31:09 00:31:27
352 455 MASALSKI PRZEMYSŁAW M M30 WROCŁAW END OR FINA(Ł) TEAM 00:31:09 00:31:33
353 454 MASALSKA JULITA K K30 WROCŁAW END OR FINA(Ł) TEAM 00:31:10 00:31:33
354 104 KARWAT DAWID M M20 ŚWIEBODZICE 00:31:11 00:31:38
355 337 KOTKOWSKI TOMALA M M30 WROCŁAW 00:31:14 00:31:20
356 126 JAMRÓZ EWELINA K K30 WROCŁAW KLUB BIEGACZA KOMPANIA PIWOWARSKA 00:31:14 00:31:31
357 156 WĘGRZYN MARTINA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:31:15 00:31:28
358 420 JĘDRASIAK MAJA K K20 SYCÓW 00:31:15 00:31:21
359 386 BUCZEK ŁUKASZ M M20 WROCŁAW 00:31:16 00:31:23
360 480 GĄSZCZAK IWONA K K30 KĘPNO KS LENIWIEC 00:31:17 00:31:25
361 427 KAWAŁKO JOANNA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:31:17 00:31:30
362 425 RYBKA KATARZYNA K K30 LEGNICA 00:31:19 00:31:30
363 516 NOWICKA KATARZYNA K K20 KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE 00:31:24 00:31:48
364 517 KOMARNICKA ANNA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:31:24 00:31:48
365 165 BAIWIR ERIC M M30 NINANE OBORYGENI 00:31:32 00:31:47
366 73 SZYDA JACEK M M40 WROCŁAW 00:31:35 00:31:55
367 344 SIEPRAWSKI JAKUB M M20 LEGNICA TWG VOLUNTEERS 00:31:35 00:31:42
368 258 RECZUCH PATRYCJA K K30 WROCŁAW DYWIZJON 102 00:31:36 00:31:45
369 201 STANISZ ROMUALD M M60 STRZELIN 00:31:44 00:32:01
370 343 RUSIN MAŁGORZATA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:31:45 00:32:15
371 160 BARYSKA BASIA K K30 WROCLAW 00:31:45 00:31:54
372 95 DYJAK BOŻENA K K50 WROCŁAW 00:31:48 00:32:03
373 82 ŁOZIENKO ANNA K K20 MIŁOSZYCE KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 00:31:52 00:32:15
374 86 SADOWSKA PAULINA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:31:57 00:31:59
375 76 WIRTH-CZARCIŃSKA MAGDALENA K K40 WROCŁAW 00:31:58 00:32:07
376 52 SZNAJDER JOANNA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:32:11 00:32:42
377 456 RZEPKA-CZECH AGNIESZKA K K30 OLEŚNICA 00:32:17 00:32:39
378 338 SZYMAŃSKA WERONIKA K K20 KOWALEWO POMORSKIE TWG VOLUNTEERS 00:32:20 00:32:28
379 24 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA K K40 WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 00:32:22 00:32:50
380 43 KŁEPO MAŁGORZATA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:32:31 00:32:55
381 268 MARCZUKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:32:34 00:32:54
382 152 KOWALSKA KINGA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:32:41 00:32:49
383 207 LUBERADZKA GOSIA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:32:49 00:33:08
384 475 ADAMOWICZ JUSTYNA K K30 WROCŁAW MOC NA TALERZU 00:32:56 00:33:10
385 166 IWAN ADRIANNA K K20 KRAŚNIK 00:33:04 00:33:18
386 179 KĘDZIERSKI JAKUB M M20 CHOSZCZNO 00:33:04 00:33:18
387 327 KĘSKA-PLĄSEK MAŁGORZATA K K40 POLICE LOVELASY 00:33:11 00:33:29
388 240 ŁADOŃSKA EWA K K50 WROCŁAW PARKRUN WROCŁAW 00:33:17 00:33:36
389 109 PACZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:33:19 00:33:29
390 260 ŻÓŁTOWSKI TOMASZ M M30 WROCŁAW 00:33:25 00:33:54
391 140 PRZYBYŁEK MAGDALENA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:33:27 00:33:35
392 237 MATNER PAWEŁ M M20 NYSA MATNER RUNNING TEAM 00:33:34 00:33:34
393 356 ZAMIARA-MEDYŃSKA KATARZYNA K K20 OLEŚNICA 00:33:37 00:33:48
394 388 ZIUBRZYCKA MAGDALENA K K20 OLEŚNICA 00:33:38 00:33:49
395 522 HYSYK ANETA K K20 WROCŁAW NOA 00:33:39 00:34:01
396 368 SEMICZEK LIDIA K K30 KIEŁCZÓW POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 00:33:40 00:33:55
397 333 SZUMACHER KAMILA K K30 BRZEG DOLNY 00:33:45 00:33:45
398 106 GLĄDAŁA ANNA K K20 WROCŁAW 00:33:45 00:33:58
399 120 KUROWSKA ANNA K K40 WROCŁAW 00:33:47 00:33:52
400 440 JARCZYNSKA ADRIANA K K30 WROCLAW BRAK 00:33:48 00:34:20
401 180 PIREK AGATA K K50 BRZEG DOLNY FAT BAT TEAM 00:33:50 00:34:05
402 210 KENDRA KATARZYNA K K40 WROCŁAW 00:33:51 00:34:15
403 225 ZAWADZKA JUSTYNA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:34:19 00:34:48
404 324 STARGECKA LUDMIŁA K K60 WROCŁAW 00:34:32 00:34:54
405 527 CIEPERSKI KRZYSZTOF M M30 LUTOMIERZ 00:34:33 00:34:40
406 429 ADAMSKI MACIEJ M M20 WROCŁAW TWG VOLUNTEERS 00:34:49 00:34:49
407 301 GUTOWSKA HANNA K K30 WROCLAW 00:34:59 00:35:22
408 391 SZACHEWICZ SLAWEK M M30 WROCLAW 00:35:49 00:36:16
409 467 PODOLSKA-SZACHEWICZ JULITA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:35:51 00:36:18
410 181 PIREK PAWEŁ M M60 BRZEG DOLNY FAT BAT TEAM 00:36:06 00:36:19
411 91 HUDAK MONIKA K K20 LUBIN 00:36:10 00:36:36
412 92 HOFMAN JUSTYNA K K20 KALISZ 00:36:11 00:36:36
413 306 SZEFLER MAGDALENA K K40 WROCŁAW 00:36:25 00:36:51
414 534 ŻABNICKA MARTYNA K K20 NYSA 00:37:17 00:37:32
415 118 ZAMAZKINA ANASTAZJA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:37:19 00:37:43
416 273 POTRZĄSAJ ANNA K K40 WROCŁAW 00:37:36 00:37:53
417 25 OLCZYK ŁUKASZ M M30 WROCŁAW O CO BIEGA 00:38:03 00:38:23
418 37 MATRASZEK PATRYCJA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:38:12 00:38:28
419 34 TWARDOWSKI TOMASZ M M40 WROCŁAW 00:38:12 00:38:29
420 353 SOSNOWA BARBARA K K30 WROCŁAW 00:38:39 00:38:57
421 108 PETRYK MONIKA K K30 WROCŁAW FAT BAT TEAM 00:38:45 00:38:59
422 107 PIREK NATALIA K K30 WROCŁAW FAT BAT TEAM 00:38:46 00:38:59
423 245 KONWIŃSKA KATARZYNA K K30 GŁOGÓW 00:38:51 00:39:21
424 177 NOWICKI ANDRZEJ M M40 WROCŁAW ZJEDNOCZENI ZWYCIĘŻAMY 00:38:52 00:39:22
425 186 FILIPEK AGNIESZKA K K30 WROCŁAW KLUB BOBIKA 00:39:18 00:39:26
426 136 CHMIEL MAŁGORZATA K K30 WROCŁAW SZURACZ AMATOR RUNNING TEAM 00:42:10 00:42:35
427 477 MIKUŚ MARCIN M M30 WROCŁAW ITMZ2011 00:42:10 00:42:36
428 134 CHMIEL TOMASZ M M30 WROCŁAW SZURACZ AMATOR RUNNING TEAM 00:42:11 00:42:36
429 192 RYBCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA K K30 ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE ABY DO METY 00:43:42 00:43:49