Lista startowa

 

CITY TRAIL onTour Bydgoszcz

  • 21.07.2017 17:30
  • |
  • Klasyfikacja:Kobiety
  • |
  • Kategoria:wszystkie
Zawodnicy z opłaconym startem
Numer Imię Nazwisko Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub
BIŁYK ZUZANNA K D0 Bydgoszcz
BOROWSKA NADIA K D0 Bydgoszcz
CHMARA ADRIANNA K D0 Bydgoszcz
CHWEDOROWICZ NATALIA K D0 Niemcz
DUDZIAK MARYSIA K D0 Bydgoszcz
DUDZIAK KRYSIA K D0 Bydgoszcz
FIGURSKA NATALIA K D0 Strzelce górne
GROT NATALIA K D0 Bydgoszcz
GRZEGOREK NATALIA K D0 Bydgoszcz
JARZEMSKA ZOFIA K D0 Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team
KARAŚ JAGODA K D0 Elbląg
KNIEĆ POLA K D0 Nowe
KNUT WIKTORIA K D0 Bydgoszcz Przedszkole Kacperkowy Światek
KOTECKA LILIANNA K D0 Bydgoszcz
KUBIAK ALEKSANDRA K D0 Bydgoszcz
KUJAWA KAJA K D0 Bydgoszcz Przedszkole Radość
LEWANDOWSKA DOMINIKA K D0 Bydgoszcz
LEWANDOWSKA URSZULA K D0 Bydgoszcz
ŁOPUSZYŃSKA IGA K D0 Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL
MAISON GABRIELA K D0 Kruszyn Krajeński
MIODUSZEWSKA JOANNA K D0 Łochowo
MOROSZCZAK LEA K D0 Bydgoszcz Spójnia Białe Błota
NOWICKA-SKROK FLORENCJA K D0 Nakło nad Notecią
NOWICKA-SKROK JAŚMINA K D0 Nakło nad Notecią
OLSZEWSKA JULIA K D0 GNIEWKOWO
PETNER JAGODA K D0 BYDGOSZCZ
SZAJBE MICHALINA K D0 Bydgoszcz
SZYMAŃSKA ZOSIA K D0 Bydgoszcz
URBAŃSKA URSZULA K D0 Bydgoszcz Przedszkole 66 Bydgoszcz
URBAŃSKA NINA K D0 Bydgoszcz
WAWRZYNIAK MICHALINA K D0 Solec Kujawski
WIJATA ZUZANNA K D0 Bydgoszcz Przedszkole nr 66
WILAMOWSKA IZABELA K D0 Bydgoszcz
CYBUL EWELINA K D1 Bydgoszcz
GROT AGATA K D1 Bydgoszcz
HAMES NATALIA K D1 Bydgoszcz
HEJNA POLA K D1 Bydgoszcz Ocochodziwbiegu
HEJNA POLA K D1 Bydgoszcz Ocochodziwbiegu
HUK NATALIA K D1 BYDGOSZCZ PRZEDSZKOLE 66
JUCHACZ ANDŻELIKA K D1 INOWROCŁAW Biegam dla Magdaleny
KAWALKOWSKA MICHALINA K D1 Bydgoszcz ENCE-PENCE RUN TEAM
KLÓSKA ANNA K D1 Niemcz MAM TĘ MOC
KOSICKA MAGDALENA K D1 Bydgoszcz
KUBIAK KAROLINA K D1 TARKOWO GÓRNE
LADA AGNIESZKA K D1 Zalesie SP Zelgno
LEWANDOWSKA ZOFIA K D1 Bydgoszcz
LISOWSKA BLANKA K D1 Bydgoszcz
ŁOMASZEWICZ - SMOLIŃSKA LENA K D1 Bydgoszcz
ŁYSZCZARZ MARIA K D1 Bydgoszcz
PÓŁGĘSEK ZOSIA K D1 Solec Kujawski
RATAJAK OLIWIA K D1 Bydgoszcz
RUTKA JOANNA K D1 Bydgoszcz
SKRZYPEK MARCELINA K D1 Ciele
SOSNA MILENA K D1 Bydgoszcz
ŚLUSARSKA BLANKA K D1 Bydgoszcz
URBAŃSKA IDA K D1 Bydgoszcz
URBAŃSKA ADA K D1 Bydgoszcz Przedszkole 66 Bydgoszcz
WIATROWSKA EWA K D1 Bydgoszcz Przedszkole nr 68
WIECZOREK VICTORIA K D1 Bydgoszcz
DRZEWIECKA AMELIA K D2 Niemcz Run4Fun
GIEŁDON NINA K D2 Bydgoszcz
GIERSZEWSKA AGATA K D2 Bydgoszcz
KŁEMBOWSKA KLAUDIA K D2 Bydgoszcz
KRZYŻAŃSKA POLA K D2 Bydgoszcz BydgoszczTriathlonTeamJunior
KUBIAK URSZULA K D2 TARKOWO GÓRNE
LADA WERONIKA K D2 Zalesie SP Zelgno
LANGE MARTA K D2 Sicienko BKS Bydgoszcz
ŁAZ MARTA K D2 Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ
MAISON ZUZANNA K D2 Kruszyn Krajeński
TOPCZEWSKA LEONIA K D2 Bydgoszcz
WIŚNIEWSKA AMELIA K D2 Bydgoszcz
ANIUKIEWICZ DOMINIKA K D3 Osielsko
BARTNIK WIKTORIA K D3 Bydgoszcz
BRĄGIEL KAROLINA K D3 Bydgoszcz Vege Runners
CZYZAK MAJA K D3 Nowy Dwór
FIGURSKA JULIA K D3 bydgoszcz
GUŹDZIOŁ ROKSANA K D3 Solec kujawski
KARDACH LAURA K D3 Bydgoszcz
MARACH MARIA K D3 Toruń AKPB Marmel
MARACH MARIA KATARZYNA K D3 Toruń SP nr 10 / AKPB Marmel Toruń
NURKIEWICZ ZOFIA K D3 Bydgoszcz Kung fu Pandy 3
PRUSAK ZUZANNA K D3 Żydowo ROBALE
SEREDA OLIWIA K D3 Grudziadz Grudziadz
SZAFKOWSKA KAROLINA K D3 Solec Kujawski Soleccy Biegacze
WARCZAK ALICJA K D3 Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL
BIERNAT JUSTYNA K D4 Inowrocław MKS Inowrocław
HAFFKE OLGA K D4 Cekcyn
JANIC DAGMARA K D4 Bydgoszcz
KAPELA HANNA K D4 Bydgoszcz
ORŁOWICZ NATALIA K D4 Świecie
ŚLĄSKA JESSICA K D4 Świecie SP WIĄG
TOMCZAK NATALIA K D4 Złotniki Kujawskie
Zawodnicy bez opłaconego startu
Numer Imię Nazwisko Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub
BIERNACKA JULIA K D4 Bydgoszcz
BYSTRZYŃSKA CECYLIA K D1 BYDGOSZCZ
BYSTRZYŃSKA TERESA K D1 BYDGOSZCZ
CYBUL EWELINA K D1 Bydgoszcz
GACKOWSKA ZUZIA K D2 Bydgoszcz
GULSKA JAGODA K D0 Bydgoszcz
HAFFKE OLGA K D4 Cekcyn
KOZUBOWSKA IZABELA K D1 Bydgoszcz
LEWANDOWSKA NINA K D0 Bydgoszcz Przedszkole nr 11
LOTA TAMARA K D1 Bydgoszcz Lotki
MICHNIEWSKA MAJA K D2 Bydgoszcz
PRUSS DA CRUZ GLORIA VICTORIA K D0 Bydgoszcz
ROMANEK HANNA K D0 Bydgoszcz
SKRZYPNIK LUIZA K D2 Bydgoszcz SP nr 63 Bydgoszcz
SZAMOCKA KLAUDIA K D2 Świecie Has Team
SZLICHTING AMELIA K D2 Solec Kujawski
ŚLĄSKA JESSICA K D4 Świecie SP WIĄG
TROCHYMIUK LENA K D3 Bydgoszcz SP46
URBAŃSKA IDA K D1 Bydgoszcz
WIATROWA EWA K D1 Bydgoszczy
ZALEWSKA MICHALINA K D3 Bydgoszcz U K S KOPERNIK
ZALEWSKA MICHALINA K D3 Bydgoszcz U K S KOPERNIK
ZDUNSKA NATALIA K D1 Niemcz