Lista startowa

 

CITY TRAIL onTour Bydgoszcz

  • 21.07.2017 19:00
  • |
  • Klasyfikacja:Kobiety
  • |
  • Kategoria:wszystkie
Zawodnicy z opłaconym startem
Numer Nazwisko Imię Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub
11 BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA K K20 Bydgoszcz Brzeziński Run Club
12 SZENK MARTA K K30 Bydgoszcz Profesjonalni Amatorzy
13 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA K K30 Bydgoszcz wTLENIE
17 MROTEK KATARZYNA K K30 Kruszyn Krajeński On The Move
18 REMUS SANDRA K K20 Bydgoszcz
21 ŁOPUSZYŃSKA JOANNA K K30 Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL
23 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA K K20 Bydgoszcz
26 MAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA K K20 Bydgoszcz
35 RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ Atos/Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz
40 ZIELIŃSKA JUSTYNA K K30 Solec kujawski Kolorowe gacie
42 CZYŻAK JOANNA K K40 Nowy Dwór AMS
43 GADOMSKA MARIA K K60 Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ
46 PETNER ANNA K K40 Bydgoszcz
47 WYPYCH-KLUNDER KATARZYNA K K30 Bydgoszcz
48 WOŹNIACKA BEATA K K50 Solec Kujawski Azyl.dla.Jeży/Fundacja JeKo
49 FRANCISZKOWSKA MAGDA K K30 Bydgoszcz
50 BIALAS OLIVIA K K30 Bydgoszcz Mobica
51 POLAKIEWICZ ELŻBIETA K K60 SOLEC-KUJAWSKI SOLECCY BIEGACZE
54 MUSS KAROLINA K K40 Bydgoszcz
55 FRANK AGNIESZKA K K30 Bydgoszcz
59 BADZIĄG ALICJA K K20 Unisław
60 FIGURSKA ANNA K K20 Strzelce Górne
61 LACH BOGUMIŁA K K30 Bydgoszcz
62 WIJATA AGNIESZKA K K30 Bydgoszcz agnieszka.antczak@poczta.fm
65 NOWAKOWSKA SYLWIA K K30 Bydgoszcz brak
66 CZECZINSKA PAMELA K K20 Bydgoszcz
67 PASTWA DONATA K K40 Bydgoszcz TRISPACE
69 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA K K40 Mrocza
70 MINISZEWSKA IRENA K K30 Bydgoszcz
71 MALATYŃSKA BARBARA K K40 Przyłęki
74 STOKŁOSA NATALIA K K30 Bydgoszcz
79 ZAGOZDZON WIOLETA K K30 Solec kujawski Soleccy biegacze
80 GROBELNA MONIKA K K30 Kobylarnia
82 ROSOŁOWICZ KAMILA K K30 Bydgoszcz
83 WESOŁOWSKA ALEKSANDRA K K30 Bydgoszcz
85 RZEPECKA KATARZYNA K K40 Bydgoszcz
87 BARWIKOWSKA BOGUSLAWA K K40 Solec Kujawski
89 WÓJCIK ANNA K K30 Bydgoszcz
92 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA K K30 Bydgoszcz Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz
93 BANASZAK EWA K K30 Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ
94 CHIPRIANOVOVA PAVLA K K30 Lipnik nad Becvou
97 RYBKA ALDONA K K40 Zielonka ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY #B3K
99 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA K K30 Bydgoszcz BRB Bydgoszcz
100 PRZYBYLSKA GRAŻYNA K K50 Bydgoszcz SLPB, Bydgoszcz na start
107 KWIATKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA K K20 Bydgoszcz
112 STĘPKOWSKA IZABELA K K40 Bydgoszcz
113 MALCZEWSKA MIRKA K K60 Bydgoszcz Fordonrunners
114 ZALECH BARBARA K K30 Solec Kujawski
115 KOWALKOWSKA PAULINA K K20 Maksymilianowo
117 MODRAKOWSKA EWELINA K K30 Maksymilianowo
118 JAWORSKA MONIKA K K30 Sulnowo Jawory
119 UMIŃSKA ANNA K K30 Bydgoszcz
120 DZIEŻA ROMA K K40 Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz
121 STOCKA-KOTECKA JOANNA K K30 Bydgoszcz Gang Kocura
126 TRELA JOLANTA K K30 Bydgoszcz
130 GRĄZKA EWA K K20 Bydgoszcz
132 BŁAŻEK KATARZYNA K K30 Białe Błota
133 GRABOWSKA ILONA K K30 Bydgoszcz WATAHA - Łączy nas bieganie
138 WIŚNIEWSKA DOROTA K K30 Bydgoszcz
140 SALAMON MARTA K K30 Bydgoszcz Wkurw_team
141 ŻWIRKOWSKA ANITA K K20 Warszawa
143 MAISON MAGDALENA K K30 Kruszyn Krajeński
148 KAPELA KATARZYNA K K40 Bydgoszcz
151 HAN KALINA K K30 Bydgoszcz
152 PALACZ WIOLETTA K K30 Bydgoszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA
156 PRUSAK JOANNA K K30 Żydowo ROBALE
158 MIKOŁAJCZAK ALEKSANDRA K K30 Solec Kujawski Soleccy Biegacze
159 WOSZCZYK AGNIESZKA K K20 Bydgoszcz
160 JARUSZEWSKA JOWITA K K40 BYDGOSZCZ
161 BISKUPSKA EWA K K30 Bydgoszcz FORDON TRAIL
162 GRZYWACZ AGATA K K20 Bydgoszcz
163 ANIUKIEWICZ MONIKA K K40 Osielsko
164 GRZYWACZ KAROLINA K K30 Bydgoszcz
165 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA K K20 Stablewice CS Group Runners Team
167 ANDRZEJCZAK NATALIA K K20 Kcynia
171 MENDEL MAGDALENA K K20 Bydgoszcz TM Iron Team
173 MAJEWSKA MONIKA K K20 Bydgoszcz
174 SZWEDA ROMA K K20 Łochowo
180 ŁABUŚ-CENTEK MARTA K K30 Bydgoszcz
184 SZEWCZUK EWA K K30 Chełmno
189 BARANOWSKA MARTA K K20 Bydgoszcz Byle do mety
190 KOPCIUCH AGNIESZKA K K20 Bydgoszcz As Box
191 CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA DOMINIKA K K30 Bydgoszcz
193 MATUSIAK EWELINA K K20 Solec Kujawski Soleccy Biegacze
196 PAPROCKA MAŁGORZATA K K50 Bydgoszcz
199 POŁYNIAK JAGODA K K20 Piła
200 WITKOWSKA KAMILA K K20 Chełmża
202 LUZAK MAGDALENA K K20 Bydgoszcz
207 ORŁOWICZ MAJA K K30 Świecie
208 STRZYŻOWSKA MONIKA K K30 Bydgoszcz
209 ORŁOWICZ VANESSA K K20 Świecie
210 BOROWIEC WIOLETA K K30 SZUBIN BBL SZUBIN
214 DOBUCKA KATARZYNA K K20 Bydgoszcz ChoNaRower.pl
216 CIOŁKO NATALIA K K20 Bydgoszcz CrossGim Bydgoszcz
217 DZIĘGIELEWSKA GRAŻYNA K K50 Toruń Toruń
221 KOSIŃSKA PATRYCJA K K20 Bydgoszcz
222 KUBIAK ILONA K K40 NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA
223 KOWALSKA MAŁGORZATA K K40 Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz
224 LANGE MONIKA K K40 Sicienko
226 OSIŃSKA DOMINIKA K K30 Toruń
227 BECH KAROLINA K K30 Niemcz
228 SZCZĘSNA ALEKSANDRA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ
229 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM
232 GRABSKA-ZIELIŃSKA SYLWIA K K20 Bydgoszcz
236 SPRAWA KATARZYNA K K20 Bydgoszcz
238 SIERADZKA PAULINA K K30 Koronowo
239 SAMOĆKO KATARZYNA K K30 Bydgoszcz
240 KROLL AGNIESZKA K K20 Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ
241 HAUS KATARZYNA K K40 Szubin BBL Szubin
242 SITEK MONIKA K K30 Brzoza
246 MONDRA MAGDALENA K K20 Bydgoszcz
249 KARPINSKA ANNA K K30 Inowrocław OpenTeam
252 MONARCHA PATRYCJA K K20 Bydgoszcz
255 GOLON MARLENA K K40 sicienko Run Pasja
256 GIŻA WIOLETTA K K30 Osielsko Polonia Bydgoszcz
257 SEREDA EWELINA K K40 Grudziadz GRUDZIADZ
259 KUBOWICZ-KAMIŃSKA HANNA K K30 Niemcz biegający_z_wilkami
263 RAKOWSKA NATALIA K K20 Bydgoszcz
264 SZCZEPANEK-KOZIŃSKA JUSTYNA K K30 Bydoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie
265 RYDUCHOWSKA JUSTYNA K K30 rytel
266 ZYWERT NATALIA K K30 Bydgoszcz
268 MARKOWSKA-BAUMGART ANETA K K50 Osielsko Gmina Osielsko
269 GÓŹDŹ HANNA K K60 Bydgoszcz Jaś biega
270 KROPIŃSKA MONIKA K K30 Zamość
271 STASZKIEWICZ LUCYNA K K50 Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy
274 KACZOROWSKA AGNIESZKA K K20 Bydgoszcz Tasty&Healthy
277 KNIEĆ ZOFIA K K30 Nowe
278 MOTOCZYŃSKA MARIA K K30 Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz
281 KUGACZ ANETA K K30 Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz
284 GAŁUSZKA DARIA K K20 Pruszcz Gdański Pruszcz Biega
288 KULIBERDA JUSTYNA K K30 Bydgoszcz
294 FRELICHOWSKA KAROLINA K K30 Bydgoszcz Cb163
297 POPOWSKA BARBARA K K60 Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ
299 WADZIŃSKA PAULINA K K30 bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL
305 KUŹNIAR MELISA K K20 Bydgoszcz
306 BIERNACKA ANNA K K30 bydgoszcz
308 ADAMCZYK AGNIESZKA K K30 Nakło nad Notecią
310 KARAŚ MAGDALENA K K20 Elbląg
315 KOTLĘGA AGATA K K20 Pruszcz Pomorski
316 SKWAREK BOGUMIŁA K K50 Pruszcz Pomorski
317 GURNA-CHODÓR WIKTORIA K K30 Bydgoszcz
320 JANIC JOANNA K K30 Bydgoszcz
321 GOŁATTA MAGDALENA K K30 Bydgoszcz Gremlinki
322 KWIATKOWSKA MAGDALENA K K30 Bydgoszcz
323 JASIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA K K30 Bydgoszcz
324 KRAJEWSKA KATARZYNA K K30 Bydgoszcz
327 PATELSKA KAROLINA K K30 Bydgoszcz
328 SZALA MONIKA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ ICH DWOJE
329 KARDACH MAGDALENA K K30 Bydgoszcz WATAHA - łączy nas bieganie
333 ŚLĄSKA ANGELIKA K K30 Świecie
334 MICHALSKA ALEKSANDRA K K40 olimpin
336 ŁOŚ-WĄS KATARZYNA K K30 Bydgoszcz Biznes Park Kraszewskiego1
338 WIATROWSKA KATARZYNA K K30 Bydgoszcz
347 MARACH ANNA K K40 Toruń AKPB MARMEL TORUŃ
348 GRZECHOWIAK ANNA K K20 Bydgoszcz Zielony Pelikan
349 SMOLIŃSKA BEATA K K40 Bydgoszcz Zielony Pelikan
353 PILAKOWSKA ANGELIKA K K30 Łochowo Łochowo Trial Team / Brzeziński Run Club
355 BRZYKCA-MYSZKOWSKA JOANNA K K30 Żnin
356 WITT MAŁGORZATA K K30 ŚWIECIE BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA
360 JAWORSKA ALEKSANDRA K K20 Bydgoszcz 6. KILOMETR
363 NEJMAN ALINA K K40 Bydgoszcz
365 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA ANNA K K30 Bydgoszcz Wujek Porada
367 JANUS ANGELIKA K K20 Bukowiec
368 JANKOWIAK-GOŁATA KATARZYNA K K40 Białe Błota
373 PIKULIK NATALIA K K30 Bydgoszcz Janusze triathlonu Exodus Team
374 NOWAK MARIOLA K K40 Bydgoszcz
375 KRYSZTOFINSKA ANNA K K30 Solec Kujawski
377 CHOŚCIŃSKA AGNIESZKA K K40 TORUŃ Run For Fun
378 MIKLER ALEKSANDRA K K20 Bydgoszcz
382 SZTEJKA JOLANTA K K30 Bydgoszcz PGB Sportowa Paczka
385 KOZICKA MAGDALENA K K20 Bydgoszcz
388 ŻURAWSKA MARTA K K30 Bydgoszcz
389 RYDELSKA KINGA K K40 Bydgoszcz
394 LENSER EWA K K40 Solec Kujawski Soleccy biegacze
396 GRZESIAK-KNUT LUCYNA K K30 Sicienko GREMLINKI
397 FRANCISZKIEWICZ MONIKA K K20 Gozdowo Rodos Team
399 FELSKA KATARZYNA K K30 Bydgoszcz
400 KUBOWICZ KATARZYNA K K30 BYDGOSZCZ
403 POBIEDZIŃSKA MARTA K K20 Bydgoszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA/ Kobiety Biegają
405 BIŁYK MARTA K K30 Bydgoszcz
406 WILAMOWSKA JUSTYNA K K20 Bydgoszcz
408 SZARSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA K K30 Grudziądz
410 SZMELTER ALEKSANDRA K K40 Bydgoszcz
411 MICHALAK MARIANNA K K30 Świecie Has Team
412 NALEWALSKA JUSTYNA K K20 Bydgoszcz Serce Tybetu, Wkurw_team
413 ADAMCZAK BARBARA K K20 Bydgoszcz Sprawne żywienie
415 KASPRZYK ADRIANNA K K20 Mrocza
416 LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENA K K30 Bydgoszcz
420 MOROSZCZAK DOMINIKA K K30 Bydgoszcz Spójnia Białe Błota
422 GRZEGORZEWSKA PATRYCJA K K20 Bydgoszcz KEEEPER
423 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA K K30 Bydgoszcz keeeper
424 KRENSKA JAGODA K K20 Bydgoszcz keeeper
426 WOJTASIK ANIA K K30 Bydgoszcz KEEEPER
428 KOWALCZYK VIOLETTA K K40 Niemcz keeeper
432 PASIEKA MAGDA K K30 Mrocza OSP Nakło nad Notecią
439 ZUPA ALEKSANDRA K K20 Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB rowertour.com
443 SMOCZYK MIROSŁAWA K K40 Warszawa
444 GRZYBOWSKA MAGDALENA K K30 Grudziądz
445 KURDELSKA DOROTA K K40 Bydgoszcz
448 MARIANSKA EMILIA K K40 Zamosc SANIMAR
449 MARIAŃSKA MAGDALENA K K20 Zamość
451 BRĄGIEL ANNA K K30 Bydgoszcz Vege Runners
452 WALCZAK JOANNA K K30 Świecie Biegające Ciacha
459 JESIONOWSKA EMILIA K K20 Młyniec Pierwszy
461 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA K K30 Bydgoszcz Yogi Biega
462 STRÓŻYK GRAŻYNA K K20 Bydgoszcz
463 GIERJATOWICZ MARIA K K30 Bydgoszcz
467 CZYŻEWSKA JUSTYNA K K30 Brzoza
468 BESSER JOANNA K K20 Bydgoszcz
470 GRZYBOWSKA ALICJA K K30 Bydgoszcz Byle Do Mety
474 LORKOWSKA MARIA K K20 Bydgoszcz Run Bydgoszcz
475 LORKOWSKA BEATA K K40 Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ
481 KRASIŃSKA KATARZYNA K K30 Bydgoszcz
482 MAZELA ALEKSANDRA K K20 Toruń MKL Toruń
483 ŻARCZYŃSKA DOROTA K K20 Bydgoszcz
484 NIEDBALSKA ANNA K K40 Gorzyce
489 LEWANDOWSKA MARLENA K K20 Bydgoszcz
491 SOSNOWSKA DOROTA K K40 Bydgoszcz
493 JASIŃSKA MONIKA K K20 Bydgoszcz
494 KOZŁOWSKA ANNA K K30 Bydgoszcz
497 PARTATUS-SKRZYPIŃSKA BARBARA K K30 Bydgoszcz
499 SROCZYŃSKA ALDONA K K50 Bydgoszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA
502 OPIECZONEK NATALIA K K20 Wystep TEAMOCHAL
508 CIOŁKO ŻANETA K K30 Bydgoszcz
509 TOBOLSKA MAŁGORZATA K K30 Bydgoszcz
514 SCHMIDT MALGORZATA K K20 Bydgoszcz
515 BIERNAT MAGDALENA K K30 Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW
517 PLUCIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA K K40 Bydgoszcz PACTUM
523 TRZECIAK ALEKSANDRA K K30 Zławieś Wielka
524 BILKIEWICZ ANNA MARIA K K40 Bydgoszcz
525 HORYD JUSTYNA K K30 Bydgoszcz Sport Factory
528 SZULC MAŁGORZATA K K40 bydgoszcz
529 LEŃSKA JOANNA K K40 Dąbrówka Nowa
533 WAWRZYNIAK KAROLINA K K30 bydgoszcz
534 SZATKOWSKA KAROLINA K K30 Bydgoszcz
537 BRZYKCY KAROLINA K K30 Wtelno
540 ŚLIŻ MARTA K K20 Serock
544 GURNA JOLANTA K K50 Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz
545 CZYŻYCKA BEATA K K40 Bydgoszcz
547 GROT MONIKA K K30 łochowo
548 DOLNA MAGDA K K20 Solec Kujawski
553 OLSZEWSKA EWA K K30 GNIEWKOWO T.G.''SOKÓŁ'' GNIEWKOWO
554 BOULGE BEATA K K40 Bydgoszcz
555 SUDOŁ KAROLINA K K30 Bydgoszcz
559 DURDA DOMINIKA K K20 Solec Kujawski
Zawodnicy bez opłaconego startu
Numer Nazwisko Imię Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub
ADAMCZEWSKA-KMIEĆ NATALIA K K30 Bydgoszcz ECO FIRMA team
AFELT LUIZA K K20 Bydgoszcz
ANDRZEJEWSKA SYLWIA K K20 Bydgoszcz
BARNIGIEL AGNIESZKA K K40 Solec Kujawski
BIECHOWSKA BEATA K K40 Bydgoszcz
BORAKIEWICZ JOANNA K K30 Bydgoszcz
CIBA DARIA K K20 Dobrcz
DERING HANIA K K30 Osielsko Bydgoskie Żółwie
DUDZIAK ELŻBIETA K K30 Bydgoszcz
DUNISŁAWSKA AGATA K K20 Koronowo
GRABARSKA AGATA K K20 bydgoszcz
HORBACZEWSKA IGA K K20 Bydgoszcz
JANKA ANNA K K20 Bydgoszcz
JĘDRZEJEWSKA JOANNA K K20 Bydgoszcz
JUDKOWIAK JOANNA K K30 Bydgoszcz
JUREK KAROLINA K K30 Bydgoszcz
JURUŚ JOLANTA K K50 Bydgoszcz parkrun
KAMIŃSKA AGNIESZKA K K30 Bydgoszcz San Escobar Triathlon Team
KOCHAŃSKA JOANNA K K40 Sicienko
KODRYCKA PAULINA K K20 Bydgoszcz
KOZUBOWSKA AGNIESZKA K K40 Bydgoszcz
LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA K K30 Kruszwica rozbiegana Kruszwica
LIBERA SABINA K K40 Bydgoszcz
MICHALAK AGNIESZKA K K30 Bydgoszcz
MICHALSKA AGATA K K20 Bydgoszcz
MIKSZTOWICZ OLIWIA K K20 Bydgoszcz
MORAWSKA KATARZYNA K K30 Nakło nad Notecią
MOTYLSKA ALEKSA K K20 Mogilno
MURAWSKA KAROLINA K K20 Osielsko
NOWAK AGATA K K20 Sadki
NUNZEK AGNIESZKA K K40 Bydgoszcz Żółtokrólewscy
PAWLAK IWONA K K20 Złotniki Kujawskie
PIETRUSZKIEWICZ KLAUDIA K K20 Sicienko
RAKOCZY MAGDALENA K K30 Bydgoszcz
SALACH MAŁGORZATA K K30 Kowalewo Pomorskie Big Bulls Kowalewo Pomorskie
SCHWENK TATIANA K K30 Świecie
SŁAWIŃSKA AGATA K K20 Serock
SURMACEWICZ PAULINA K K30 Toruń PZ2K
SZALBIERZ ZUZANNA K K20 Bydgoszcz Ks Pałac Bydgoszcz
SZLICHTING EMILIA K K30 Solec Kujawski
SZWEDA ROMA K K20 Łochowo TEAMOCHAL
URBAŃSKA KAMILA K K30 Bydgoszcz
WIŚNIEWSKA MAGDALENA K K20 Bydgoszcz GRUSZKOWY TEAM
WOJTYSIAK DOROTA K K30 Bydgoszcz
WORONIECKA ANNA K K30 Bydgoszcz
WÓJT MONIKA K K30 Bydgoszcz
ZAMIATOWSKA KINGA K K40 BYDGOSZCZ BELLA LINE