Lista startowa

 

CITY TRAIL onTour Lublin

  • 17.07.2017 19:00
  • |
  • Klasyfikacja:Open
  • |
  • Kategoria:wszystkie
Zawodnicy z opłaconym startem
Numer Nazwisko Imię Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub
2 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ M M20 Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM
3 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ M M30 Lublin Adidas Runners Warsaw / Stay Insane
10 KERN ARTUR M M30 Hrubieszów Stay Insane/Perfect Runner
11 SIEMBIDA MAŁGORZATA K K30 Ulanów Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza
16 SIWEK MARCIN M M30 Pysznica Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza
17 KIEREŚ MATEUSZ M M40 Lublin Banda Grudnia
18 DĘBIŃSKI JACEK M M40 Lublin
19 ŁAGOWSKA BARBARA K K30 Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK
20 MISZTAL MONIKA K K40 Lublin AKTYWNY LUBLIN
21 PYLAK KRZYSZTOF M M20 Lublin WWTEAM
22 SOLAN ŁUKASZ M M30 Lublin Korona Polskich Półmaratonów 2017
23 PIOTROWSKI ŁUKASZ M M30 Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM
24 KWIATKOWSKA ISKA K K30 Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA
25 SZYMAŃSKA DOMINIKA K K30 Lublin #TEAMPANDY
26 SZABAT WIESŁAW M M50 Annopol
27 CYRANKIEWICZ PATRYK M M20 Strzyżewice Dąbrowski Team
28 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW M M30 Lublin Stay Insane
29 KŁODA MAGDA K K30 Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM
30 KOWALSKA GABRIELA K K30 Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK
31 CYRANKA JAROSŁAW M M40 Lublin
32 FERENS ROBERT M M30 Swidnik
33 KAMIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW M M40 Lublin 1313
34 BYCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ M M20 Bydgoszcz
35 ŚLIWIŃSKI MATEUSZ M M20 Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM
36 SOBIESIAK SŁAWOMIR M M30 Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM
37 ŁYSZCZYK TOMASZ M M20 Lublin
38 KARPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA K K40 Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
39 BABIARZ MAGDALENA K K40 LUBLIN BRAK
40 LIPCZYŃSKI OLAF M M30 Lublin #runFORsmile
41 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR M M40 Lublin WOT
42 WOJCIECHOWSKA AGATA K K20 Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA
43 TARASIŃSKI PAWEŁ M M30 Lublin
44 WOŹNIACKI ANDRZEJ M M40 Lublin
45 WOŹNIACKI ANTONI M M20 Lublin
46 ZABIELSKI GRZEGORZ M M40 Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA/ŁĘCZNA BIEGA
47 ŁYSZCZYK JOANNA K K20 Lublin
48 LESIAK JAKUB M M30 Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM
49 LIS JAKUB M M40 Lublin Chooligani Jezusa Running Team
50 KARWACKA ANETA K K40 ŁĘCZNA LUBLIN BIEGA/ŁĘCZNA BIEGA
51 CHOMA AGNIESZKA K K30 Janowica Wolność endorfinom
52 FIJAŁKOWSKA BEATA K K20 Lublin
53 WALCZYŃSKA ANNA K K40 Lublin
54 HERNAS ANETA K K30 LUBLIN CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST
55 OSIAK ARTUR M M20 Gołąb
56 BIEGAJ JACEK M M40 Lublin Biegam z ABS
57 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ M M30 Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA
58 FRĄC ŁUKASZ M M20 Świdnik
59 ŻAK BARTŁOMIEJ M M30 Lublin
60 JANISZEWSKA JAGODA K K30 Chełm Chełm Biega
61 KARWOWSKI MAREK M M40 Tchórzew-Kol.
62 JAREMEK PAWEŁ M M40 Lublin UMCS Biega
63 WYSOCKI DANIEL M M40 kraśnik Kraśnik Biega
64 WINIARCZYK EMIL M M30 Lublin
65 BIL MARCIN M M40 Lublin LITPOLUKRBRIG
66 MROCZEK LESZEK M M30 Lublin Shrew Extreme Team/Lublin Biega
67 GOLIAN SEBASTIAN M M30 Lublin GRAT z biegusiem.pl
68 MAZUR ANDRZEJ M M40 Lublin AKW Kotłownia
69 KLIN MARIUSZ M M30 Chełm Chełm Biega
70 WAC ESTERA K K30 Łęczna
71 SZCZERBA JACEK M M30 LUBLIN JULO TEAM
72 FILIPOWICZ ZENEK M M50 Lublin LUBELSKI BIEGACZ.PL TEAM
73 GAWDA PIOTR M M50 Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST
74 KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ M M30 LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE
75 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ M M40 Lublin LSB
77 PIOTROWICZ IWONA K K50 Lublin
78 CHAMERA WIESŁAW M M60 Lipa Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza
79 DŁUGOSZ KASIA K K30 Lublin STAY INSANE
80 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ M M30 Świdnik
81 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW M M40 Kępa Borzechowska Bełżyce i okolice biegają
82 KORULCZYK ŁUKASZ M M40 Lublin
83 KALICKA JOANNA K K30 Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ
84 JĘDREJ SYLWIA K K20 Wojciechów Bełżyce i okolice biegają
85 SUGIER TOMASZ M M30 Lublin WWTEAM
86 WIĘSEK ANDRZEJ M M40 ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK
87 KOWALCZYK KRZYSZTOF M M30 Lublin RUN_HELPERSI
88 GŁOWACKI LESZEK M M60 Lublin
89 LATAŁA ANDRZEJ M M40 Świdnik Biegający Świdnik
90 KOBIELARZ ADRIAN M M30 LUBLIN Lublin Biega
91 KELER GRZEGORZ M M40 Lublin Lublin Biega
92 MALEC BASIA K K50 Lublin CrossFit Lublin
93 CZARNOTA BARTŁOMIEJ M M20 Lublin
94 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ M M20 Jacków BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK
95 CIECHANOWICZ PAWEŁ M M30 PUŁAWY Multimedia Runners
96 SYBIRSKI KAROL M M30 Lublin
97 KWIATOSZ TOMASZ M M40 Lublin ---
98 SZATKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA K K20 Kraśnik Get Gym
99 SZEWCZYK KATARZYNA K K40 Kraśnik GetGym
100 PITURA ELIZA K K40 Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
101 DROZD JERZY M M60 Lublin
102 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ M M40 Lublin wedki.pl/KawaleC Team
103 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF M M30 Lublin Stay Insane / Perfect Runner Lublin
104 BARCZAK SYLWIA K K30 Lublin Stay Insane/Perfect Runner
105 PAŁKA MAGDALENA K K30 Wytyczno
106 KARSKI JACEK M M50 Lublin
107 TOKARSKI PIOTR M M40 Lublin Extreme Divers
108 GROCHMAL PAWEŁ M M40 Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL-TEAM
109 WYSMULSKI TOMASZ M M40 Lublin
110 ORYBKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ M M30 Lublin NEPTUN LUBLIN
111 SIKORA MICHAŁ M M40 Puławy
112 BLOCH ADAM M M20 Lublin
113 SULOWSKA KINGA K K30 Kraśnik GetGym
114 ŻYTEK ALEKSANDRA K K20 Lublin
115 CHUDZIK WIOLETTA K K20 Wojciechów
116 CZUPRYNA KRYSTIAN M M30 Kraśnik Get Gym Kraśnik
117 ROGALINSKI JAROSLAW M M30 Skoki
118 ZIELIŃSKA MARLENA K K20 Krępiec Biegający Świdnik
119 PECIAK PIOTR M M20 Lublin WWTEAM
120 PECIAK ROBERT M M50 Lublin WWTEAM
121 PRZEBIROWSKI KAROL M M20 Fajsławice Husaria Race Team
122 SZUBARTOWSKI PAWEŁ M M20 Bełżyce Bełżyce i okolice biegają
123 MRÓZ ŁUKASZ M M20 Piaski Piaski
124 KUBA DAMIAN M M20 Janowiec LUBLIN BIEGA
125 PRZECH_FUS AGNIESZKA K K50 Lublin WWTEAM
127 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ M M30 Lublin Stay Insane
128 SŁUPSKA EDYTA K K30 Turka
129 MARKOWSKA PĘZIOŁ PAULINA K K30 Kraśnik Getgym
130 KUŹMICZ OLGA K K30 Uścimów Lublin Biega / Wybiegane mam
131 ZAKOŚCIELNY MARCIN M M40 LUBLIN wieś tańczy i biega
132 KULCZYCKI MICHAŁ M M30 Lublin
133 KUDZIEWICZ ANNA K K30 Lublin
134 KULCZYCKI WIESŁAW M M50 Lublin
135 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK M M40 Lublin
136 BEDENAK-KISIEL JOANNA K K30 Lublin
137 STERNIK DANIEL M M30 Lublin
138 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ M M30 Lublin WW Team
139 DZIK MICHAŁ M M40 Lublin
140 GĄSZCZYK JOANNA K K30 Lublin
141 BIAŁOSZEWSKI PIOTR M M30 Świdnik Biegający Świdnik
142 DOMONIK BARTOSZ M M30 Lublin
143 KULCZYCKI MARCIN M M20 Lublin CRT STUDIO
144 WÓJCICKI MARCIN M M40 Łęczna Łęczna Biega
145 WÓJCICKA AGNIESZKA K K40 Łęczna Łęczna Biega
146 MAZUREK MATEUSZ M M20 Niedrzwica Duża Mazi Biega
147 SOLA ANETA K K30 Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ
148 GROCHULSKI MARCIN M M20 Opoczno Edge1s
149 PAZUR MAREK M M50 Lublin
150 BOŻEK MAŁGORZATA K K30 Lublin
151 PAZUR BARBARA K K50 Lublin
152 PAZUR BOGUMIŁA K K30 Lublin
153 BARAN-HAŁASA LUCYNA K K30 Zamość służby mundurowe
154 SPRAWKA MICHAŁ M M30 Niemce
155 BOCHEN KATARZYNA K K20 Lublin
156 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD M M30 Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM
157 BEREJOWSKA ANETA K K30 Jacków
158 POLSKI ADRIAN M M20 Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
159 TELEON MARLENA K K20 Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
160 GORECKA ALEKSANDRA K K20 Markuszów
161 FURMANIK EWA K K30 Świerże gm. Dorohusk
162 CHLASTAWA RAFAŁ M M20 Lublin
163 BORECZEK KAMIL M M20 Nałęczów
164 OBEL MARCIN M M40 Lublin Dwa Misie
165 BUDZYŃSKA EWELINA K K30 Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ
166 DOKTÓR JUSTYNA K K30 Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ
167 KOT NATALIA K K20 Puchaczow
168 KMIEĆ ANDRZEJ M M40 Lublin Jardon Team
169 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF M M40 Małków
170 SIWIŃSKI PATRYK M M20 Lublin
171 PRUSZKOWSKA KATARZYNA K K40 Chełm Chełm Biega/TSL
172 RAGANOWSKA ANGELIKA K K30 Lublin
173 KOPIWODA EWA K K40 Kraśnik
174 SZABAT KAROLINA K K30 Lublin
175 PAPROTA JACEK M M40 Nałęczów lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM
176 KAWALEC ANDRZEJ M M60 Łęczna Hobby Sport Łęczna - Kawalec Team
177 KAWALEC KAMIL M M30 Lublin 7 PIWEK GÓRNIK LUBLIN / Kawalec Team
178 KAWIAK MAREK M M30 Lublin
179 NIEWCZAS BARBARA K K30 Lubartów
180 FILA MICHAŁ M M20 Lublin
181 MIROSŁAW MAREK M M40 Lublin Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Sędziów Piłki Nożnej
182 PLISZKO STASZEK M M40 Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM
183 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ M M30 Lublin Lublin Biega
184 PYCKA SŁAWOMIR M M30 Świdnik Biegający Świdnik
185 MAJEWSKI SEBASTIAN M M30 Lublin Odrobinę Bliżej Nieba - Majki Runner
186 ADAMCZYK MARIUSZ M M40 Borzechow Kolonia Go Mario
187 BUDZYŃSKI TOMASZ M M20 Spiczyn Las Jawidz
188 MALINOWSKA-SZACOŃ ELIZA K K30 Lublin
189 MALINOWSKA JUSTYNA K K20 Lublin -
190 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ M M30 Lublin WWTEAM
191 MAKUCH MARCIN M M30 Warszawa
192 MIELNCZUK TOMASZ ARTUR M M30 Hrubieszow Perfect Runner Lublin/STAY INSANE
193 MIELNICZUK STANISŁAW M M50 Hrubieszów Perfect Runner Team Lublin/STAY INSANE
194 JASIŃSKA ANNA K K30 ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK
195 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ M M30 Lublin Forrest Gump Running Team
196 RAGANOWSKI PIOTR M M30 Stalowa Wola Charytatywnie
197 ANDRZEJEWSKA JOANNA K K40 Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM
198 SOBIESZCZAŃSKA KATARZYNA K K30 Lublin Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe
199 KOTARSKI ROMAN M M40 Lublin UKS 15 Lublin
200 RAŚ MONIKA K K30 Bełżyce Bełżyce i Okolice Biegają
201 KOT KRZYSZTOF M M40 Lublin
202 KOCUR MARCIN M M30 Świdnik Lubelski Klub Karate Kyokushin
203 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ M M40 Abramowice Prywatne TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM
204 CHWIL MIROSŁAW M M40 Fajsławice
205 JAMROZ PAWEŁ M M30 Lublin www.miejscapolski.pl
206 KOZIOŁ TOMASZ M M30 Wólka Tanewska
207 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN M M40 Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER
208 WENERSKI WOJCIECH M M60 Lublin Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe
209 SŁOTWINSKI PIOTR M M30 lublin
210 LEWCZYK VIOLETTA K K40 Świdnik Fidosy
211 GASIOROWSKI PAWEL M M20 Łęczna
212 BUCZYŃSKI JAN M M20 Łęczna
213 STEFANIAK DAMIAN M M20 Pruszcz Gdański Pruszcz Biega
214 GAŁUSZKA DARIA K K20 Pruszcz Gdański Pruszcz Biega
215 PYRKA PRZEMYSŁAW M M20 Nałęczów OSP NAŁĘCZÓW
216 SOSNOWSKI JAREK M M30 Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM
217 BURZYKOWSKA JUSTYNA K K20 Lublin
218 SZMYGIN KATARZYNA K K20 Lublin Nie ma letko
219 ABRAMIUK JAKUB M M30 Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN
220 WALANKIEWICZ MONIKA K K20 Lublin
221 TAŁANDA EWELINA K K20 Radecznica AZS UP Lublin
222 GRUCA ŁUKASZ M M20 Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
223 STEĆ DARIUSZ M M40 Łęczna Łęczna Biega
224 POKORSKI RAFAŁ M M20 Lublin MOBICA RUNNERS
225 BRANICKI TOMASZ M M40 Mełgiew STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER
226 ZIĘBA PIOTR M M30 Lublin Centrum Medyczne Orto-Optymist
227 JAKUBCZYK-LATAŁA AGNIESZKA K K40 Świdnik Biegający Świdnik
228 SIENKIEL BARTŁOMIEJ M M20 Łęczna
229 PAŹDZIOR IRENA K K50 CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA
230 SIATKA KRZESIMIR M M30 Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM
231 POŁUDNIUK RADEK M M30 Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE
232 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ M M30 Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE
233 KLOC MIROSŁAW M M30 Lublin Lubelska Ferajna / Let Me Out
234 WINIARSKA MAŁGORZATA K K30 Wierzbica
235 WOŹNIAK PRZEMYSŁAW M M30 Lublin
236 BARCICKA KAROLINA K K40 Lublin Run_Helpersi
237 KONOPKA PIOTR M M30 Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
238 ULICZNY ADAM M M40 Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
239 KUBINOWSKI MACIEJ M M30 Lublin Uuuusers
240 ZBICIAK GRZEGORZ M M40 Spiczyn Łęczna Biega
241 OŻGA ANNA K K40 STRZYŻEWICE TONIEMY
242 PIJANOWSKI PAWEŁ M M30 Kiełczewice Dolne TONIEMY
243 ŻUREK PIOTR M M40 Lublin
244 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL M M20 Chełm Cement Gryf Chełm/ Chełm Biega
245 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW M M40 Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
246 ZYCH MAGDALENA K K20 Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST
247 ZYCH NATALIA K K20 Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST
248 SZEWCZYK KAROL M M30 Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE
249 WARYCH JOANNA K K30 Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
250 GALIŃSKA ANNA K K40 Lublin S7 KLUB SPORTOWY
251 HEJDUK MONIKA K K40 Lublin UMCS BIEGA
252 GALIŃSKI WOJCIECH M M20 Lublin S7
253 JEŻYŃSKI MICHAŁ M M20 Lublin
254 GALIŃSKA JOLISIA K K20 Lublin s7
255 MAZUREK MILOSZ M M30 Lublin Biegam bo lubię
256 MATUŁA PRZEMYSŁAW M M50 Lublin UMCS Biega
257 GÓRNICKA EDYTA K K30 Lublin TONIEMY
258 RUDNIK ARTUR M M30 Garbów KWP
259 WOŹNIAK MONIKA K K40 Elizówka Lublin Biega / Skrzydlate Celebrytki
260 ŻUK AGATA K K40 Lublin Lublin Biega / Skrzydlate Celebrytki
261 KOZYRA PAWEŁ M M20 Lublin Stayinsane / Runnerpawcislaw Umed Lub
262 KRÓL RYSZARD M M50 Lublin Lublin Biega / Skrzydlate Celebrytki
263 POCHKAI ANDRII M M30 Lublin CityFit
264 KOZAK BARTOSZ M M20 Opole Lubelskie takizwyklykozak
265 KAŹMIERSKA PAULINA K K20 Nowa Wieś
266 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM M M20 Lublin Lublin Biega
267 RAKOWSKA ANNA K K30 Lublin ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN
268 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW M M50 jacków Stay Insane
269 POŁEĆ IRENUESZ M M30 Lublin Polska Marka
270 MADEJ EWA K K40 Bychawa
271 ŚLIWA GRZEGORZ M M40 Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK
272 BIAŁOSZEWSKA ANNA K K30 Świdnik Biegający Świdnik
273 JAKUBIAK IWONA K K20 Opole Lubelskie
274 GĄSIOR KATARZYNA K K30 Lublin
275 ZIÓŁEK TERESA K K50 MEŁGIEW Stay Insane
276 ZYGO DOROTA K K50 Bełżyce Bełżyce i Okolice biegają
277 LENARD WOJCIECH M M20 Lublin
278 BOROWIEC ALICJA K K30 Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK
279 SKRZYŃSKI EMIL M M20 Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE
280 BOROWIEC MICHAŁ M M30 Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK
281 SOBÓTKA GRZEGORZ M M30 Lublin
282 WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ M M30 Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE
283 JEDLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF M M30 Lublin
284 BUGAŁA MACIEJ M M30 Lublin
285 BUGAŁA BEATA K K30 Lublin
286 WIŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ M M40 Lublin LubelskiBiegacz.pl TEAM
287 HILLER JERZY M M60 Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
288 SZAFRAN SYLWIA K K30 Łaziska We Do It Better
289 WÓJCIK KAMIL M M20 Lublin
290 RÓŻNOWICZ MATEUSZ M M20 Lublin UMCS Biega / Lublin Biega
291 MAZUREK ANNA K K30 Wojciechów
292 GORZEL PIOTR M M30 Świdnik Biegający Świdnik
293 PEŁKA-GORZEL MAGDALENA K K30 Świdnik Biegający Świdnik
294 ŁOWCZAK BARTOSZ M M30 Lublin Stay Insane / chartee.pl
295 BAR TOMASZ M M30 Lublin
296 HARASIMIUK MAREK M M30 Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
297 ODOROWSKI TOMASZ M M30 Lublin
298 FURMAN PRZEMYSŁAW M M30 Baranów SII POWER PEOPLE
299 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF M M30 lublin
300 NOSALEWICZ ARTUR M M40 Lublin
301 KALISZUK PRZEMYSŁAW M M30 Lublin
302 GUZ JAKUB M M20 Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE
303 NIEZBECKA MARIOLA K K20 Opole Lubelskie
304 DYŚ AGNIESZKA K K30 Lublin INSANE RUNNERS
305 BUCZAK RAFAŁ M M20 Zamość LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM
306 WIDELSKI WOJCIECH M M30 Lublin
307 MAZUREK PAWEŁ M M30 LUBLIN ARCUS SI
308 DOBROWOLSKA KAROLINA K K30 urzędów
309 GAĆKOWSKI MICHAŁ M M30 Nasutów
310 STYRNIK MARCIN M M30 Lublin Motywator Nasutów
311 STEFANIAK PIOTR M M30 Lublin Motywator Nasutów
312 KARWAT ROBERT M M30 Lubartów Motywator Nasutów
313 SEREWA MICHAŁ M M30 Lubartów Motywator Nasutów
314 SORY BARTEK M M20 Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE
315 MAŁEK MICHAŁ M M30 Lublin
316 PYRA MAREK M M30 Lublin Biegam z ABS
317 GIERCZAK KATARZYNA K K30 Lublin
318 GIEJDA EWELINA K K20 Opole Lubelskie
319 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF M M20 Wiski
320 JAKUBIAK DANIEL M M30 Lublin
321 WÓJCIK RENATA K K30 Lublin
322 BOGACZEWICZ DAWID M M20 Kamionka ENDORŚWINKI
323 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ M M30 Lublin Biegam z ABS
324 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ M M40 Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST
325 BAKALARZ ILONA K K30 Opole Lubelskie
326 TOMASZEWSKI PIOTR M M30 Lublin braciat
327 KWIATKOWSKI ADAM M M30 Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN
328 RYCAJ ARKADIUSZ M M30 Świdnik
329 KACZMARSKI ŁUKASZ M M30 Lublin
330 RYCERZ MICHAŁ M M20 Lublin
331 PISKOREK ŁUKASZ M M30 Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN
332 BOJARCZUK PAWEŁ M M30 LUBLIN Adwokatura Lublin
333 SZELCHAUZ PAWEŁ M M30 Lublin PKO Bank Polski
334 SZUKAŁA MACIEJ M M30 Lublin NovemBeer Running Team
335 KRZYŻANOWSKA OLGA K K30 Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN
336 KOSZ MONIKA K K20 Pawłów Centrum medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST
337 BACZEWSKA AGNIESZKA K K30 Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK
338 JÓZWIK KAROLINA K K30 Lublin
339 KAZANOWSKA-FALBA VIOLETTA K K40 Lublin
340 SKRZYPCZAK PIOTR M M30 Lublin POWER TEAM bdow WB
341 KORZENIOWSKA KAROLINA K K20 Motycz Power Training
342 KURSA MAŁGORZATA K K30 Świdnik Biegający Świdnik
343 BOROWIEC-RÓŻYCKA MAGDALENA K K30 Świdnik Biegający Świdnik
344 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT M M40 Lublin Nowakowscy
345 GĘBUSIA MILENA K K20 Lublin Sii POWER PEOPLE
346 BRONISZEWSKI TOMASZ M M20 Janów Lubelski Mobica Runners
347 DZIADUSZYŃSKI DAMIAN M M20 Lublin Mobica Runners
348 AMANOWICZ EWELINA K K20 Lublin Mobica Runners
349 JASTRZĄB MARIUSZ M M40 Lublin Mobica Runners
350 GRABOWSKI SEBASTIAN M M30 Lubartów Endorświnki
351 NIEZABITOWSKA JUSTYNA K K20 Lublin Mobica Runners
352 KOPCZYK JAKUB M M20 Lublin Mobica Runners
353 GOŁAWSKI MAREK M M20 Lublin Mobica Runners
354 ŻAKIEWICZ ANNA K K20 Lublin Mobica Runners
355 KAPŁAŃSKA NATALIA K K20 Lublin Mobica Runners
356 GOŁAWSKA HANNA K K20 Świdnik Mobica Runners
357 GAŁAN TOMASZ M M40 Lublin PGE RUN OBRÓT / LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE
358 NOCUŃ MARCIN M M30 Lublin EGIS RUN CHALLENGE
359 DOMSZY ŁUKASZ M M30 Lublin
360 ŚWIRGOŃ ADAM M M20 Lublin AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
361 PIRÓG MICHAŁ M M20 Wohyń Centrum medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST
362 KUPIEC STANISŁAW M M50 Dęblin DSS ORLĘTA
363 KACZMARSKA EWELINA K K20 Lublin
364 MANDZIUK ILONA K K20 Tomaszów Lubelski CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST
365 SOŁOWIEJ STANISŁAW M M40 Lublin LITPOLUKRBRIG
366 CIEPLAK MACIEJ M M30 Lublin infinite.pl
367 RUTKOWSKI DAREK M M30 Dęblin DSS ORLĘTA
368 DELEŻUCH WOJCIECH M M40 Niemce
369 TOMCZYK DAWID M M40 Lublin
370 MISIUREK KRZYSZTOF M M20 ooo Twierdza
371 SOBIECH MONIKA K K40 Lublin
372 BRYŁA-CRUZ AGNIESZKA K K30 Lublin
373 DUDA DAWID M M20 Pionki Mireń TEAM
374 ŻEBROWSKA JOLANTA K K40 Puławy Chemik Noxy Puławy i UMCS Biega
375 PITURA PRZEMEK M M30 Lublin
376 WARSZAWA KUBA M M30 Lublin
377 GODULA RYSZARD M M50 Lublin Biegnij Forrest biegnij
378 BUDA MARZENA K K20 Lublin
379 KOTARSKI JAKUB M M20 Cyców CHEŁM BIEGA
380 KUCIA-OCHAL MAGDALENA K K20 Lublin Banda Grudnia
381 KASZYŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ M M30 Chełm 1 batalion Chełm
382 DROB MAREK M M30 Urszulin
383 KLOC MARTA K K20 Urszulin Perfect Runner Lublin
384 NIEZGODA ANNA K K30 Lublin Lublin Biega
385 WASILEWSKA JOANNA K K30 Biłgoraj Stay Insane
386 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA K K20 Franciszków AZS UMCS Lublin
387 CHYLIŃSKI MICHAŁ M M30 Kalinówka Biegający Świdnik
388 KIEŁBASA SYLWIA K K30 Lublin
389 WILK KAROLINA K K30 Lublin
390 LISTOPAD DAREK M M40 Lublin NovemBeer Running Team
391 DZIRBA TOMASZ M M30 Niemce
392 PAWŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEW M M60 Puławy Senior51Team
393 MADEJ JULIA K K30 Lublin
394 PAWŁOWSKA ELŻBIETA K K60 Puławy Senior51Team
395 GŁOWACKI MICHAŁ M M30 Lublin
396 WAJCHERT KRZYSZTOF M M30 Kalinówka
397 JARGIŁO MARCIN M M30 Janów Lubelski
398 MADEJSKA PAULINA K K20 Puławy
399 BELOWSKI LESZEK M M60 Puławy Chemik NOXY Puławy
400 MACH TOMASZ M M40 Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
401 KAPROŃ PRZEMYSŁAW M M30 Lublin
402 BELOWSKA GRAŻYNA K K60 Puławy Belusia biega
403 GAŁUS ANGELIKA K K20 Lublin NovemBeer Running Team
404 CYBULSKI GRZEGORZ M M40 Lublin
405 PRĘDKIEWICZ KATARZYNA K K20 Kamionka WW TEAM
406 WÓJTOWICZ ŁUKASZ M M20 Bełżyce Bełżyce i okolice biegają
407 SKRZYPCZAK PIOTR M M30 Lublin Banda Grudnia
408 ŻEBROWSKA PATRYCJA K K20 Puławy
409 GAP TOMASZ M M30 Lublin
410 KIEREPKA KRYSTIAN M M20 Biskupice LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM
411 REJAK MAREK M M40 Lublin HelpGetFit
Zawodnicy bez opłaconego startu
Numer Nazwisko Imię Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub
BAKUN JOLANTA K K40 Chełm Chełm Biega
BAKUN MARIUSZ M M40 chełm chełm biega
BAŃCEROWSKA DOROTA K K30 Lublin Lublin Biega / Skrzydlate Celebrytki
BARAŃSKA IZABELA K K30 Chełm Chełm Biega
BAUMGART JACEK M M50 Osielsko Biegaj z Dębami
BECHTA KATARZYNA K K20 LUBLIN
BEDNARCZYK REMIGIUSZ M M20 Lublin Sii Power People
BOCZEK RAFAL M M30 Lublin Lublin Biega / Skrzydlate Celebrytki
BOGDANOW ANDRZEJ M M50 LUBLIN ORANGE POLSKA
BYSTREK PIOTR M M30 świdnik Biegający Świdnik
CYBULSKA DOMINIKA K K40 Lublin
CYTAWA ADRIAN M M20 Łęczna Łęczna BIega
DADAS ROBERT M M30 Dorohusk Chełm Biega
DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA K K30 Lublin SKARPARK
GIERCZAK KATARYNA K K30 Lublin
GÓRSKA NATALIA K K20 Lublin
GRZESIUK MICHAŁ M M40 Łęczna Łęczna Biega
GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA K K20 Lublin CITY TRAIL Team
GZARA MICHAŁ M M40 Łuków BiegaczePomagacze
HAMERA KAROLINA K K30 Lublin
HOŁUB BASIA K K30 Lublin
JATA MARTA K K30 Lublin WWTEAM
JAWORSKA LILIANNA K K30 Pulawy
JONIK MARCIN M M40 Lublin http://members.chello.pl/m.jonik
KOŁTUN MONIKA K K30 Piaski
KORZENIOWSKA JOANNA K K30 Lublin Umcs biega
KOZIK PAWEŁ M M30 Kraśnik
KRUK TOMASZ M M40 Lublin LSB/Run Helpers
KULPA JOANNA K K40 Lublin
KUREK ARKADIUSZ M M30 Lublin
KUZIOŁA MICHAŁ M M30 Lubartów
MATYSIK MONIKA K K40 LUBLIN AGENCJA CUMULUS
MAZUREK SYLWESTER M M30 Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE
MURAT MONIKA K K20 Lublin
NAKONIECZNY JACEK M M20 Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE
OBOZ PAWEL M M30 Sosnowiec BREMBO
PACHUTA PATRYK M M20 Krasnystaw
PAŃCZUK-FIGURA IRMINA K K40 Puławy UMCS biega
PIETRZYK ALEKSANDRA K K20 Lublin
RASIAK ADAM M M30 Lublin LITPOLUKRBRIG
ROIK TOMASZ M M50 Szczucin
SAWICKI SEBASTIAN M M20 Krzczonów SKS Sobieska Wola
SMOLARZ ANNA K K20 Dys
SOKALSKA-PIZUN ROKSANA K K20 Zamość Rozbiegany Zamość
SPRAWKA MARCIN M M30 Lublin WW Team
STARŻYŃSKI ANDRZEJ M M20 Kurów Centrum Eksportu KLEMENTYNKA - FARTLEK GO
SULOWSKA KINGA K K30 Kraśnik
SURDACKA EDYTA K K20 Kraśnik GetGym Kraśnik
ŚLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ M M30 Świdnik SZATAN
TOPOROWSKI KAMIL M M30 Świdnik Biegający Świdnik
TRELA MONIKA K K20 Turka/Lublin
TROĆ DANIEL M M30 Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE
TWARDZIK GRZEGORZ M M40 Lublin ALLFINANZ TEAM
WALCZYK RAFAŁ M M20 Lbulin brak
WIDELSKA EWELINA K K30 Bełżyce LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM
WÓJCIK JÓZEF M M40 Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA
WÓJTOWICZ MAREK M M40 LUBLIN LubelskiBiegacz.pl Team
ZARZYCKA NATALIA K K30 Lublin
ZDUN GRZEGORZ M M30 Lublin
ZĘGOTA IZABELA K K20 Lublin Ciciur Team
ZIEŃKOWSKA IZABELA K K30 Lublin WWTEAM
ŻARNICKA ANNA K K30 Turka Stay Insane/CROSSFIT Z16